Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
5-14-2022 LL Area Qualifier - 5/14/2022
Sugar Grove, PA
50cc Open (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #728  KTM  EASTON PALMER
 MANON CENTER, PA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #145  KTM  LIAM BETTS
 WARREN, PA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #508  Cobra  STEELE HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
2nd4th
 4th   #3  Cobra  CARTER SWEET
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
7th3rd
 5th   #14  KTM  JACKSON MUISE
 SPRINGVILLE, NY 
6th5th
 6th   #530  KTM  DYLAN MCDONALD
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
5th7th
 7th   #370  Gas Gas  GANNON MEANS
 PUNSUTAWNEY, PA 
8th6th
 8th   #111  Husquavarna  LINCOLN BETTS
 WARREN, PA 
9th9th
 9th   #921  KTM  JAX METERKO
 SALTSBURG, PA 
11th8th
 10th   #511  KTM  CRU NICOLS
 TITUSVILLE, PA 
10th10th
 11th   #428  KTM  MAXON MCMURTRIE
 BRADFORD, PA 
12th11th
 12th   #192  Cobra  BRYCEN ISENHOWER
 HUDSON, MI 
1stDNS
 DNS   #95  Cobra  BRAYDEN METERKO
 STRATTANVILLE, PA 
DNSDNS
 
2. 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st
 2nd   #221  KTM  RODRIGO BORGES
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #14  Yamaha  CASE PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #751  Yamaha  GAVIN PUTNAM
 NILES, OH 
5th4th
 5th   #43  Yamaha  SETH SHULL
 CENTERBURG, OH 
4th6th
 6th   #65  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
6th5th
 7th   #74  KTM  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
7th7th
 8th   #0  Suzuki  BRICE SAELER
 BUTLER, PA 
9th9th
 9th   #99  Kawasaki  NATHAN EDWARDS
 WARREN, PA 
8th11th
 10th   #24  Suzuki  DRAKE AMELL
 PORT ALLEGHENY, PA 
10th10th
 11th   #5  Kawasaki  DEVIN NEAL
 LINESVILLE, PA 
12th12th
 12th   #875  Husquavarna  RALPH RAUSO JR
 VANDERGRIFT, PA 
11th13th
 13th   #287  Kawasaki  DUSTIN MORNINGSTAR
 SUGAR GROVE, PA 
14th14th
 14th   #077  Yamaha  JAY WETZEL
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
13th15th
 15th   #50  KTM  JUSTIN RUETSCHI
 FREDONIA, PA 
DNS8th
 DNF   #34x  Kawasaki  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #7  KTM  RONALD JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
DNSDNS
 
4. 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2  KTM  LOGAN RENNINGER
 WARREN, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #15  KTM  SPENCER BURLEY
 SPENCERPORT, NY 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #118  KTM  CASHTON SELBY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
3rd3rd
 4th   #98  Husquavarna  JUSTIN PERRY
 BETHPAGE, TN 
5th4th
 5th   #672  Honda  TANNER MORELLI
 BROCKWAY, PA 
4th7th
 6th   #80  Husquavarna  RYDER VITRO
 FISHKILL, NY 
6th8th
 7th   #125  Yamaha  ZACH DITTMAN
 CYCLONE, PA 
10th5th
 8th   #983  Kawasaki  JACOB HOCH
 SMETHPORT, PA 
11th6th
 9th   #122  Husquavarna  BREYDEN CAMPBELL
 ALTOONA, PA 
7th10th
 10th   #799  Kawasaki  TRAVIS WEISNER
 ST. MARYS, PA 
8th11th
 11th   #162  Honda  CALVIN MATTHEWS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
12th14th
 12th   #121  Yamaha  HAYDEN ROPER
 RIVERTON, UT 
13th15th
 13th   #527  Yamaha  DOMINICK MCFARLAND
 NORTH LEWISBURG, OH 
20th9th
 14th   #083  Yamaha  BRENNEN SMELTZ
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
16th13th
 15th   #14  Yamaha  NASH PETERSON
 FULTON, NY 
14th17th
 16th   #76  KTM  RYAN SAMPSON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
18th16th
 17th   #53  KTM  JOEY MEDAS
 RAYNHAM, MA 
17th18th
 18th   #815  Kawasaki  BLAKE SHADLE
 SLICKVILLE, PA 
19th19th
 19th   #177  Yamaha  JACOB SAMPSON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
9thDNF
 20th   #58  KTM  ROCCO CLARK
 MADERA, PA 
DNF12th
 21st   #23x  Husquavarna  DAVID MARTINELLI
 WARREN, PA 
22nd21st
 22nd   #312  Honda  ETHAN RAPP
 WARREN, PA 
24th20th
 23rd   #23  Gas Gas  JUSTIN STEVICK
 BUTLER, PA 
21st23rd
 24th   #662  Kawasaki  BRENT HUNKUS
 KINSMAN, OH 
23rd22nd
 25th   #62  Yamaha  NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
15thDNS
 26th   #325  Kawasaki  AUSTIN MILLET
 SOUTHINGTON, OH 
25thDNS
 DNS   #172  KTM  KYLE ANDERSON
 WARREN, PA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #7  KTM  JACK BEYER
 KERSEY, PA 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #9  Yamaha  BRAYDEN CLYDE
 ST MARYS, PA 
DNSDNS
 
5. 250 C Jr (12-17) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  KTM  SPENCER BURLEY
 SPENCERPORT, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #98  Husquavarna  JUSTIN PERRY
 BETHPAGE, TN 
4th2nd
 3rd   #208  Honda  HAYDEN SURRENA
 HARRISVILLE, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #118  KTM  CASHTON SELBY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
2nd4th
 5th   #122  Husquavarna  BREYDEN CAMPBELL
 ALTOONA, PA 
6th6th
 6th   #62  Yamaha  NATHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
7th9th
 7th   #2  KTM  LOGAN RENNINGER
 WARREN, PA 
5th11th
 8th   #14  Yamaha  AUSTIN PASSMORE
 CONNEAUT, OH 
9th8th
 9th   #74  Yamaha  AIDEN LABRECK
 OSWEGO, NY 
11th7th
 10th   #80  Husquavarna  RYDER VITRO
 FISHKILL, NY 
16th5th
 11th   #149  Yamaha  AIDEN ACHENBACH
 COLDEN, NY 
8th13th
 12th   #121  Yamaha  HAYDEN ROPER
 RIVERTON, UT 
12th10th
 13th   #224  Suzuki  ISAC AMELL
 PORT ALLEGHENY, PA 
14th12th
 14th   #53  KTM  JOEY MEDAS
 RAYNHAM, MA 
13th15th
 15th   #66  Husquavarna  DOMINIK GOETZ
 RENFREW, PA 
18th14th
 16th   #11  Yamaha  KEVIN KISER
 CONNEAUT, OH 
15th18th
 17th   #174  KTM  CADE COOMBS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
19th16th
 18th   #398  Honda  CONNOR HELLER
 VALENCIA, PA 
20th17th
 19th   #662  Kawasaki  BRENT HUNKUS
 KINSMAN, OH 
22nd19th
 20th   #144  Gas Gas  JARIC NORRIS
 ALMA, MI 
10thDNS
 21st   #743  Yamaha  MARC COWELL
 MARION, NY 
17thDNS
 22nd   #922  Honda  AIDEN MILLER
 AMBRIDGE, PA 
21stDNS
 23rd   #557  Yamaha  COLE HEFNER
 FINDLEY LAKE, NY 
23rdDNS
 
7. 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #300  Kawasaki  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
1st1st
 2nd   #221  KTM  RODRIGO BORGES
 SAN RAFAEL, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #603  KTM  MATTHEW JACKSON
 COLUMBIA X RD, PA 
4th3rd
 4th   #14  Yamaha  CASE PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
3rd4th
 5th   #34  Kawasaki  JACOB LESKO
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
5th5th
 6th   #26  Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
7th7th
 7th   #751  Yamaha  GAVIN PUTNAM
 NILES, OH 
10th6th
 8th   #343  KTM  COLE MULLIGAN
 WEST VALLEY, NY 
8th8th
 9th   #74  KTM  BROC BAKER
 ROAMING SHORES, OH 
6th10th
 10th   #247  Husquavarna  DEREK FELLER
 BELLAIRE, OH 
9th9th
 11th   #5  Kawasaki  DEVIN NEAL
 LINESVILLE, PA 
13th11th
 12th   #47  KTM  NICHOLAS BAKER
 SPARTANSBURG, PA 
11th16th
 13th   #875  Husquavarna  RALPH RAUSO JR
 VANDERGRIFT, PA 
16th12th
 14th   #961  Kawasaki  JOE ARCURI
 GREENSBURG, PA 
15th13th
 15th   #077  Yamaha  JAY WETZEL
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
14th15th
 16th   #080  Yamaha  CHASE SMELTZ
 MOUNT PLEASANT, PA 
17th14th
 17th   #43  Yamaha  SETH SHULL
 CENTERBURG, OH 
12thDNS
 DNS   #128  Kawasaki  ERIC HAVEL
 CRANBERRY TOWNS, PA 
DNSDNS
 
9. 125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15  KTM  SPENCER BURLEY
 SPENCERPORT, NY 
1st1st
 2nd   #559  KTM  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
2nd4th
 3rd   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
4th3rd
 4th   #726  Husquavarna  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
8th5th
 5th   #14  Yamaha  NASH PETERSON
 FULTON, NY 
5th8th
 6th   #162  Yamaha  CALVIN MATTHEWS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
10th6th
 7th   #527  Yamaha  DOMINICK MCFARLAND
 NORTH LEWISBURG, OH 
9th7th
 8th   #76  KTM  RYAN SAMPSON
 BLOOMFIELD, NY 
6th12th
 9th   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
18th2nd
 10th   #66  Husquavarna  DOMINIK GOETZ
 RENFREW, PA 
11th9th
 11th   #149  Yamaha  AIDEN ACHENBACH
 COLDEN, NY 
7th13th
 12th   #126  Yamaha  BLAKE MEINERT
 WEST VIEW, PA 
12th10th
 13th   #449  KTM  JOHN PETERSON
 WARREN, PA 
13th11th
 14th   #174  KTM  CADE COOMBS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
15th14th
 15th   #743  Yamaha  MARC COWELL
 MARION, NY 
14th15th
 16th   #23  Husquavarna  DAVID MARTINELLI
 WARREN, PA 
16th16th
 17th   #911  KTM  NATHAN YOHO
 EVAN CITY, PA 
17th17th
 18th   #144  Gas Gas  JARIC NORRIS
 ALMA, MI 
3rdDNS
 
11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  KTM  RONALD JOHNSON
 WHITE OAK, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #13  KTM  GAVIN TEMPLEN
 CAZENOVIA, WI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #87  Husquavarna  NICHOLA STEFANCIK
 BARTLETT, IL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #14  Yamaha  NASH PETERSON
 FULTON, NY 
5th4th
 5th   #726  Husquavarna  REGAN KOSANOVIC
 CARNEGIE, PA 
4th6th
 6th   #222  KTM  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
8th5th
 7th   #66  Husquavarna  DOMINIK GOETZ
 RENFREW, PA 
6th7th
 DQ   #198  KTM  EVAN DYLEWSKI
 ERIE, PA 
DQDQ
 
14. 250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83  KTM  ETHAN LANE
 DADE CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, Q 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #71  Yamaha  HUNTER CROSS
 DISCOVERY BAR,  
4th3rd
 4th   #34  Yamaha  MITCHELL FRANTZ
 EAST CHINA, MI 
5th4th
 5th   #22  Kawasaki  DREW MILLER
 WARREN, PA 
3rd6th
 6th   #40  Kawasaki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BRANTFORD, ON 
7th5th
 7th   #475  KTM  TIM SCOUTEN
 UNION CITY, PA 
6th8th
 8th   #574  Suzuki  RYAN LECHIEN
 JOHNSONBURG, PA 
10th7th
 9th   #812  KTM  WILLIAM WENK
 WINSTON SALEM, NC 
8th10th
 10th   #217  Yamaha  TRISTAN CALLEN
 SAXONBURG, PA 
11th9th
 11th   #684  Kawasaki  ADAM GARSTKA
 WESTFIELD, MA 
9th11th
 12th   #69  KTM  ROBERT ANDERSON
 SUGAR GROVE, PA 
12th12th
 13th   #493  Yamaha  LOGAN HUNT
 CORRY, PA 
13thDNS
 DNF   #6  Yamaha  TYLER HIGBEE
 YOUNGSVILLE, PA 
DNFDNS
 
21. WMX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21  Kawasaki  PAIGE EDWARDS
 SUGAR GROVE, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #7x  KTM  JESSICA COOMBS
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #77  KTM  SYDNEE WILLIAMS
 NORTH EAST, PA 
4th3rd
 4th   #71  KTM  LILY EPPINGER
 HARMONY, PA 
3rd4th
 5th   #18  KTM  ASHLEY SANDY
 DU BOIS, PA 
5th5th
 
22. Micro-E (4-7) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66  KTM  GAGE DESMYTHER
 COTTRELLVILLE, MI 
2nd1st
 2nd   #322  KTM  PARKER BECKINGTON
 SALINE, MI 
1st2nd
 3rd   #37  Gas Gas  LEO TOMLINSON
 KENOCKEE, MI 
4th3rd
 4th   #508  Husquavarna  STEELE HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
3rd4th
 5th   #666  Gas Gas  LUCIANO DEMURO
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #494  KTM  DEEGAN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
7th6th
 7th   #46  KTM  EMMA CAMPBELL
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
8th7th
 8th   #998x  KTM  ADDIZYN LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
5thDNS
 DNF   #998/  KTM  RYDER LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #5  KTM  OWEN SWEET
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
DNFDNS
 
23. Micro 1 (4-6) Shaft - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #666  Yamaha  LUCIANO DEMURO
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #18  Yamaha  COLE FITZWILLIAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #921  Yamaha  LATHIN METERKO
 SALTSBURG, PA 
4th3rd
 4th   #84  Yamaha  BRANTLEY SHEREN
 LUDINGTON, MI 
2nd7th
 5th   #51  Yamaha  AXEL ELLIOTT
 PARKER, PA 
8th5th
 6th   #252  Yamaha  DOMINIC BENTLEY
 EIGHTY FOUR, PA 
7th6th
 7th   #13  Yamaha  WYATT BERTOTHY
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
5th8th
 8th   #905  Yamaha  CAMERON METERKO
 STRATTANVILLE, PA 
6th10th
 9th   #16  Yamaha  JAMISON MUISE
 SPRINGVILLE, NY 
9th9th
 10th   #251  Yamaha  LANDON FOX
 SMITHMILL, PA 
DNF4th
 DNS   #22  Yamaha  SAGER LEWIS
 MADERA, PA 
DNSDNS
 
24. Micro 2 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #530  Cobra  DYLAN MCDONALD
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #18  KTM  COLE FITZWILLIAM
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #111  KTM  LINCOLN BETTS
 WARREN, PA 
3rd4th
 4th   #120  Cobra  HOLDEN MURRAY
 ROSSITER, PA 
4th5th
 5th   #316  KTM  HUNTER MATTISON
 TROY, PA 
5th6th
 6th   #205  Cobra  DEEGAN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
6th7th
 7th   #607  KTM  GRACE RENWICK
 KERSEY, PA 
7th8th
 8th   #428  KTM  MAXON MCMURTRIE
 BRADFORD, PA 
8th10th
 9th   #508  Cobra  STEELE HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
DNF1st
 10th   #251  Cobra  LANDON FOX
 SMITHMILL, PA 
9th12th
 11th   #14x  KTM  JAMISON MUISE
 SPRINGVILLE, NY 
11th11th
 12th   #5  Cobra  OWEN SWEET
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
10thDNF
 13th   #814  KTM  LATHIN METERKO
 SALTSBURG, PA 
DNS9th
 
25. Micro 3 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #105  Cobra  LUKE SHELTON
 LAWRENCEBURG, IN 
1st2nd
 2nd   #192  Cobra  BRYCEN ISENHOWER
 HUDSON, MI 
3rd1st
 3rd   #322  Cobra  PARKER BECKINGTON
 SALINE, MI 
2nd4th
 4th   #66  Cobra  GAGE DESMYTHER
 COTTRELLVILLE, MI 
4th5th
 5th   #99  KTM  JAX BAKER
 LELAND, IL 
7th3rd
 6th   #999  Cobra  DONALD DEMURO
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #46  Cobra  COLDEN CAMPBELL
 HONEOYE FALLS, NY 
5th9th
 8th   #037  Cobra  LEO TOMLINSON
 KENOCKEE, MI 
10th7th
 9th   #101  KTM  BENTLEY KORTHAS
 PARISH, NY 
9th8th
 10th   #777  Cobra  WAYLEN BERTOTHY
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
12th10th
 11th   #100  KTM  TUCKER EPPINGER
 HARMONY, PA 
11th11th
 12th   #728  KTM  EASTON PALMER
 MANON CENTER, PA 
14th12th
 13th   #3  Cobra  CARTER SWEET
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
13th14th
 14th   #145  KTM  LIAM BETTS
 WARREN, PA 
15th13th
 15th   #14  KTM  JACKSON MUISE
 SPRINGVILLE, NY 
16th15th
 16th   #370  Gas Gas  GANNON MEANS
 PUNSUTAWNEY, PA 
18th16th
 17th   #921  KTM  JAX METERKO
 SALTSBURG, PA 
19th17th
 18th   #998/  KTM  RYDER LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
8thDNS
 19th   #998x  Cobra  ADDIZYN LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
17thDNS
 DNF   #95  Cobra  BRAYDEN METERKO
 STRATTANVILLE, PA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #612  Cobra  BRAYTON NIECE
 SMETHPORT, PA 
DNSDNS
 
26. 65cc (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3
 1st   #105  Gas Gas  LUKE SHELTON
 LAWRENCEBURG, IN 
1st3rd3rd
 2nd   #13/  Gas Gas  MAX EWING
 SWANNANOA, NC 
2nd4th4th
 3rd   #198  KTM  CAMDEN BRANHAM
 KETTERING, OH 
7th1st1st
 4th   #99  KTM  JAX BAKER
 LELAND, IL 
4th6th6th
 5th   #708  Gas Gas  OWEN TOMLINSON
 KENOCKEE, MI 
3rd7th7th
 6th   #157  KTM  TALON THOMPSON
 PARKER, PA 
9th2nd2nd
 7th   #147  KTM  MADDEXX ORR
 SHELOCTA, PA 
8th5th5th
 8th   #18  Husquavarna  STORM KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
6th8th8th
 9th   #999  Gas Gas  DONALD DEMURO
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
10th10th10th
 10th   #60  KTM  ADDISON CIMINO
 ROULETTE, PA 
13th9th9th
 11th   #101  KTM  BENTLEY KORTHAS
 PARISH, NY 
12th11th11th
 12th   #51  Husquavarna  BRADY CIESLAK
 MCKEES ROCKS, PA 
11th12th12th
 13th   #126  KTM  REMINGTON FORREST
 ROSSITER, PA 
5th18th18th
 14th   #45  Yamaha  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
15th13th13th
 15th   #777  Cobra  WAYLEN BERTOTHY
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
14th16th16th
 16th   #731  Yamaha  CAMDEN HENDERSON
 HOUSTON, PA 
17th14th14th
 17th   #12  Yamaha  CARSON WILSON
 HARTFORD CITY, IN 
16th15th15th
 18th   #210  KTM  COLTEN BRANHAM
 KETTERING, OH 
19th19th19th
 19th   #5  Yamaha  TRAVIS UBER
 FRANKLIN, PA 
22nd17th17th
 20th   #998/  Husquavarna  IZZABELLA LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
18thDNSDNS
 21st   #95  KTM  BRAYDEN METERKO
 STRATTANVILLE, PA 
20thDNSDNS
 22nd   #145  KTM  LIAM BETTS
 WARREN, PA 
21stDNSDNS
 
28. 65cc (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #55  KTM  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  KTM  STEEL KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #5  KTM  JEFFERY DRYSDALE II
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
4th4th
 4th   #158  KTM  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
3rd5th
 5th   #13  KTM  ADRIAN EWING
 SWANNANOA, NC 
11th3rd
 6th   #94  KTM  BENNETT WEISS
 WASHINGTON, PA 
8th6th
 7th   #24  KTM  BRIAR STECIK
 COLLIERS, WV 
7th7th
 8th   #741  KTM  PRESTON WAITE
 WEBSTER, NY 
6th8th
 9th   #221  Husquavarna  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
5th10th
 10th   #7  KTM  MYLES HADLEY
 BUTLER, PA 
12th9th
 11th   #241  KTM  BRAYDEN WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
10th11th
 12th   #345  Yamaha  NOAH SHUE
 KOKOMO, IN 
9th12th
 13th   #89  KTM  TANNER CIZEK
 GALETON, PA 
14th13th
 14th   #308  Husquavarna  TRIGGER HARKINS
 BROWNSVILLE, PA 
13th14th
 15th   #777  Yamaha  MICHAEL LUDWICK
 SALAMANCA, NY 
15th15th
 16th   #19  Yamaha  GRANT SAGER
 CHAFFEE, NY 
17th16th
 17th   #998  KTM  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
16thDNS
 18th   #125  KTM  MASON YEAGER
 CLEARFIELD, PA 
DNS17th
 DNF   #63  KTM  JARED GERMADNIK
 BROOKFIELD, OH 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #704  Husquavarna  CALEB JOHNSON
 GRAND VALLEY, PA 
DNFDNS
 
30. 85cc (10-12) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50x  KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  KTM  STEEL KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #812  Gas Gas  DREW EMBLETON
 GREENDALE, IN 
4th2nd
 4th   #34  Husquavarna  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
3rd5th
 5th   #375  KTM  LOGAN WEBB
 PEKIN, IL 
5th4th
 6th   #5  KTM  JEFFERY DRYSDALE II
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
6th6th
 7th   #24  KTM  BRIAR STECIK
 COLLIERS, WV 
7th7th
 8th   #94  Husquavarna  BLAKE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
8th9th
 9th   #5x  KTM  JEFFREY CIESLAK
 MCKEES ROCKS, PA 
11th8th
 10th   #221  Husquavarna  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
10th10th
 11th   #158  Husquavarna  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
9th12th
 12th   #96  Gas Gas  ROWAN SHAFFER
 KITTANNING, PA 
13th11th
 13th   #63  KTM  JARED GERMADNIK
 BROOKFIELD, OH 
12th13th
 14th   #308  Husquavarna  TRIGGER HARKINS
 BROWNSVILLE, PA 
15th14th
 15th   #7  KTM  MYLES HADLEY
 BUTLER, PA 
14th15th
 16th   #52  KTM  SKYLAR BENTLEY
 EIGHTY FOUR, PA 
16th17th
 17th   #44  KTM  JAYCE EICHER
 WHITE, PA 
18th16th
 18th   #118  KTM  ZACHARY ROUSH
 CORRY, PA 
19th19th
 19th   #89  KTM  TANNER CIZEK
 GALETON, PA 
21st18th
 20th   #20  KTM  CAMERON LINDELL
 RUSSELL, PA 
20th20th
 21st   #998  KTM  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
17thDNS
 DNF   #815  Kawasaki  BRISTON RICHARD
 GREENSBURG, PA 
DNFDNS
 
32. Mini Sr 1 (12-14) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50x  KTM  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
1st2nd
 2nd   #209  KTM  COLE LUTE
 CLYMER, PA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #711  KTM  ERIC GERKEY
 PORTERSVILLE, PA 
4th4th
 4th   #34  Husquavarna  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
2nd6th
 5th   #812  Gas Gas  DREW EMBLETON
 GREENDALE, IN 
5th5th
 6th   #142  KTM  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
6th7th
 7th   #5  KTM  PRESTON KREAKIE
 SEVILLE, OH 
7th9th
 8th   #35  KTM  LANDEN FISHER
 BUTLER, PA 
8th10th
 9th   #375  KTM  LOGAN WEBB
 PEKIN, IL 
12th8th
 10th   #50  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
DNF1st
 11th   #412  KTM  BRAYSN RICHARD
 GREENSBURG, PA 
10th11th
 12th   #222  KTM  ETHAN JARVIS
 WHITNEY, PA 
9th13th
 13th   #999  Husquavarna  CAMERON HACKETT
 PRESTO, PA 
11th12th
 
34. Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #87  Husquavarna  NICHOLA STEFANCIK
 BARTLETT, IL 
1st1st
 2nd   #559  Gas Gas  JOSEPH SHIPLEY
 INDIANA, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #50  KTM  LINCOLN BARTHOLOMEW
 ALLEGANY, NY 
3rd3rd
 4th   #142  Husquavarna  COLTON WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
4th6th
 5th   #264  Husquavarna  MATTIX HICKEY
 EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ 
6th5th
 6th   #811  Husquavarna  TYLER KULL
 NANTICOKE, PA 
5th8th
 7th   #19  KTM  DAVIS JORDAN
 WINDHAM, ME 
7th7th
 8th   #789  Kawasaki  TROY UBER
 FRANKLIN, PA 
8th9th
 9th   #999  Husquavarna  CAMERON HACKETT
 PRESTO, PA 
9th10th
 10th   #34  Husquavarna  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
DNS4th
 
36. Girls (11-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #9  KTM  ALAYNA FOLK
 WELLSBURG, WV 
1st1st
 2nd   #634  KTM  JOSIE SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #126  Yamaha  KYLEE INMAN
 HARMONY, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #27  Husquavarna  RHYLEY FORREST
 ROSSITER, PA 
4th4th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 291