Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOBBS AVEN 18 OPEN 125 PONCA CITY OK Hsq 1 2 1 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 OPEN 125 NEWARK IL Ktm 3 1 2 STUCKI JAKE 507 OPEN 125 PIEDMONT OK Yam 2 3 3 TEDESCO IVAN 1 OPEN 125 MURRIETA CA Hon DNS DNS DNS PAYER EVAN 82 OPEN 250 YANKTON SD Kaw DNS DNS DNS RAMIREZ JETER 163 OPEN 50 EL RENO OK Cob 1 1 1 PEBLEY KOEN 17 OPEN 50 GREAT BEND KS Cob 2 2 2 COLLINS III PATRICK 11x OPEN 50 FORT WORTH TX Ktm DNS 3 3 THURMAN WYATT 247 OPEN 65 TEMECULA CA Yam 1 1 1 WEBB LOGAN 375 OPEN 65 PEKIN IL Hsq 2 2 2 BAKER EMMETT 309 OPEN 65 HEBRON IL Ktm 4 3 3 POTASHNICK JACKSON 16 OPEN 65 SIKESTON MO Hsq 3 4 4 FRYAR WESTON 52 OPEN 65 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR Cob 5 5 5 MASSA COLE 84 OPEN 65 DENVER CO Ktm 6 6 6 HARDIN BRAYLON 331 OPEN 65 TUTTLE OK Ktm DNS DNS DNS THURMAN WYATT 247 OPEN 85 TEMECULA CA Yam 1 1 1 CROISETTE EMILE 311 OPEN 85 DENTON Yam 2 2 2 WADEL JESSE 7 OPEN 85 LAWRENCE KS Ktm 3 3 3 CAUDLE ADLER 86 OPEN SUPERMINI MOORE OK Ktm 1 1 1 JOHNSON TALEN 24/ OPEN SUPERMINI OKLAHOMA CITY OK Ktm 2 2 2 HOPKINS JAMIE 51 OPEN SUPERMINI ELIZABETH CO Hsq 3 3 3 ALFORD DONALD 45 OPEN VET RUSSELLVILLE KY Kaw 1 1 1 NORRED JR EDDIE 188 14. 250 Pro Sport MOUNT PLEASANT WI Kaw 1 1 1 DURAN ZACK 247 14. 250 Pro Sport PONCA CITY OK Ktm 2 2 2 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 14. 250 Pro Sport ELLINWOOD KS Hon 3 3 3 BEGA BRYON 215 14. 250 Pro Sport CLEARWATER KS Hon 4 4 4 PAYER EVAN 82 14. 250 Pro Sport YANKTON SD Kaw 5 5 5 LYONS ZAC 137 14. 250 Pro Sport LAKE CHARLES LA Ktm 6 DNS 6 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 7. 450 B Limited COAL VALLEY IL Ktm 1 1 1 SHAFER LOGAN 127 7. 450 B Limited AUGUSTA KS Ktm 3 2 2 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 7. 450 B Limited NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 2 4 3 PAYER DYLAN 37 7. 450 B Limited YANKTON SD Kaw 5 3 4 RUSSELL ALEX 159 7. 450 B Limited CYPRESS TX Hon 4 6 5 BOWMAN CHASE 268 7. 450 B Limited DIAMOND MO Ktm 6 5 6 BUTLER JAXON 115 9. 125 C PIEDMONT OK Ktm 2 1 1 EDWARDS CLAY 102 9. 125 C STIGLER OK Ktm 1 3 2 MELMAN EREZ 77 9. 125 C PENTON Ktm 3 2 3 CONCANNON JJ 29 9. 125 C BELLINGHAM WA Hsq 4 4 4 DAHL MASON 30 9. 125 C JEFFERSON CITY MO Ktm 5 5 5 STUCKI JAKE 507 9. 125 C PIEDMONT OK Yam 7 6 6 MCGEE RYAN 33 9. 125 C PONCA CITY OK Yam 6 7 7 NAVARRO WADE 10 9. 125 C BELTON TX Ktm 8 8 8 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 9. 125 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 9 9 9 FOSTER GANNON 7 9. 125 C COWETA OK Unk 10 10 10 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 9. 125 C COVINGTON TX Yam 11 11 11 THOMAS DIESEL 524 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) RAYMOND NE Hsq 2 1 1 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) NEWARK IL Ktm 1 3 2 HOBBS AVEN 18 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) PONCA CITY OK Hsq 3 2 3 COLLINS AIDAN 92 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) BLANCHARD OK Yam 4 4 4 PAYER DYLAN 37 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) YANKTON SD Kaw 5 5 5 GROSS ELY 71 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited Ktm 2 1 1 HUMMEL NATHAN 28 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO Ktm 1 2 2 MARTIN COHEN 681 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited ALTOONA KS Ktm 3 3 3 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK Unk 4 4 4 GETZ JONATHAN 22 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited OLD TOWN FL Unk 5 5 5 GISH MAVRIK 69 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited PURCELL OK Hsq 6 6 6 COLLINS BRADY 700 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited EL DORADO KS Ktm 7 7 7 CROISETTE EMILE 311 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited DENTON Yam 9 8 8 BALLEW BRODY 49 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited CASTLE ROCK CO Ktm 8 9 9 ROBERTS REECE 27 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited FORT SCOTT KS Ktm 10 11 10 TREADWELL SAWYER 725 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited HOLDENVILLE OK Yam 12 10 11 DODSON MASON 317 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited SAPULPA OK Hsq 11 14 12 WADEL JOSEPH 80 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited LAWRENCE KS Ktm 14 12 13 WADEL JESSE 7 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited LAWRENCE KS Ktm 13 13 14 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 2 1 1 SOUCY ROBERT 61 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 OKMULGEE OK Ktm 1 2 2 HATCH KYLER 103 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 URBANDALE IA Ktm 5 3 3 ORR NATHANIEL 81 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 NEWCASTLE OK Hsq 3 5 4 HALVERSON CREED 187 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 YUKON OK Ktm 6 4 5 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 OKLAHOMA CITY OK Unk 4 7 6 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 PARADISE TX Kaw 7 6 7 BELL BOWEN 24 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 MIDDLETON ID Hsq 9 8 8 COLLINS BRADY 700 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 EL DORADO KS Ktm 8 9 9 BUERGE KAI 38 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 SUMMERVILLE SC Hsq 10 10 10 BALLEW BRODY 49 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 CASTLE ROCK CO Ktm 11 11 11 BEGA LANDON 130 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 HAYSVILLE KS Kaw 12 12 12 HAYES GRACYN 81 36. GIRLS 11-16 OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 2 1 1 SODOWSKI JASMINE 63 36. GIRLS 11-16 PONCA CITY OK Kaw 1 2 2 BARNES SOPHIA 725 36. GIRLS 11-16 COLUMBIA MO Hsq 4 3 3 HOPKINS JAMIE 51 36. GIRLS 11-16 ELIZABETH CO Hsq 3 4 4 MARINER JACOB 167 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive MASON CITY IA Yam 1 1 1 TAYLOR CAYSEN 846 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive VINEMONT AL Yam 2 2 2 FRYAR WYATT 112 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive JACKSONVILLE AR Yam 3 3 3 PATE LOGAN 310 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive RUDY AR Yam 4 4 4 BLEW PARKER 713 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive GREAT BEND KS Yam 5 5 5 PETERSON CRUZ 118 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive GODDARD KS Yam 7 6 6 SCHREINER HUNTER 17 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive LEXINGTON OK Yam 8 7 7 HAYES BOONE 28 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive WEATHERFORD OK Yam 9 8 8 PINE RYKER 26 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive COWETA OK Yam 10 9 9 LEE DAKOTA 521 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive SANGER TX Yam 6 DNF 10 CAUDLE ADLER 86 34. Supermini 1(12-15) MOORE OK Ktm 1 1 1 SOUCY ROBERT 61 34. Supermini 1(12-15) OKMULGEE OK Ktm 2 2 2 HATCH KYLER 103 34. Supermini 1(12-15) URBANDALE IA Ktm 3 3 3 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 34. Supermini 1(12-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 4 4 4 HALVERSON CREED 187 34. Supermini 1(12-15) YUKON OK Ktm 7 5 5 ORR NATHANIEL 81 34. Supermini 1(12-15) NEWCASTLE OK Hsq 6 6 6 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 34. Supermini 1(12-15) PARADISE TX Kaw 5 7 7 JOHNSON TALEN 24/ 34. Supermini 1(12-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Ktm 8 8 8 BELL BOWEN 24 34. Supermini 1(12-15) MIDDLETON ID Ktm 9 9 9 RAMIREZ JETER 163 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited EL RENO OK Cob 3 1 1 OSWALD LEIGHTON 240 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited BAYPORT MN Cob 2 2 2 GROSS TIAGO 74 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited Cob 1 3 3 PEBLEY KOEN 17 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited GREAT BEND KS Cob 4 5 4 SPRAGUE MAVERICK 58 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited REEDS MO Cob 6 4 5 GETZ JAXSON 21 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited OLD TOWN FL Hsq 5 6 6 MILLER BARREN 11 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited DUNCAN OK Cob 8 7 7 MCQUARY III ROBBY 48 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited TULSA OK Cob 7 8 8 OLSON LEVI 13 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited WAGONER OK Ktm 9 9 9 CILIX BRUCE 80 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited EDMOND OK Cob 10 10 10 COLLINS III PATRICK 11x 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited FORT WORTH TX Ktm 11 11 11 GETZ JONATHAN 22 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited OLD TOWN FL Hsq 1 1 1 WEBB LOGAN 375 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited PEKIN IL Hsq 2 3 2 LEWIN NOXX 32 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited HOPKINTON IA Ktm 5 2 3 COLLINS DAVI 92 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited BLANCHARD OK Yam 4 4 4 GISH MAVRIK 997 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited PURCELL OK Hsq 3 5 5 WOODCOCK DAYTEN 33 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited SPRINGDALE AR Hsq 7 6 6 POTASHNICK JACKSON 16 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited SIKESTON MO Hsq 6 9 7 BAKER EMMETT 309 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited HEBRON IL Ktm 10 7 8 BAILEY JAXSON 776 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited PROSPER TX Ktm 9 8 9 GATES GANNON 300 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited APACHE OK Ktm 8 12 10 TANKSLEARY TREVOR 619 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited ROLAND OK Ktm 11 10 11 LOWERY TIMOTHY 10 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited EDMOND OK Ktm 12 11 12 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 2. 250 B Limited NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 1 1 1 SHAFER LOGAN 127 2. 250 B Limited AUGUSTA KS Ktm 3 2 2 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 2. 250 B Limited COAL VALLEY IL Ktm 2 3 3 PAYER DYLAN 37 2. 250 B Limited YANKTON SD Kaw 5 4 4 RUSSELL ALEX 159 2. 250 B Limited CYPRESS TX Hon 4 5 5 MALONE OWEN 119 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited NORMAN OK Ktm 1 1 1 DRYSDALE II JEFFERY 5 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited EVANSVILLE IN Ktm 2 2 2 WILLIS LANE 113 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited LAWRENCEBURG TN Ktm 3 3 3 GROSS TIAGO 74 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited Cob 5 5 4 CHILTON COHEN 27 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited CENTERTOWN MO Ktm 4 6 5 FRYAR WESTON 52 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR Cob 7 4 6 OSWALD LOUIS 250 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited BAYPORT MN Ktm 6 7 7 MASSA COLE 84 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited DENVER CO Hsq 10 8 8 OSWALD LEIGHTON 240 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited BAYPORT MN Ktm 8 11 9 THOMPSON SEAN 24 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited COLORADO SPRING CO Hsq 11 9 10 SPRAGUE MAVERICK 58 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited REEDS MO Yam 12 10 11 HUBBARD DYLAN 420 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited PONCA CITY OK Kaw 13 12 12 HARDIN BRAYLON 331 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited TUTTLE OK Ktm 9 DNS 13 KAISER CHANCE 54 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 WINDOM KS Yam 1 1 1 BUTLER JAXON 115 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 PIEDMONT OK Ktm 3 2 2 MELMAN EREZ 77 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 PENTON Ktm 4 4 3 CONCANNON JJ 29 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 BELLINGHAM WA Ktm 6 3 4 COX JT 750 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 STILLWATER OK Yam 5 5 5 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 AUSTIN TX Ktm 7 6 6 BROUGHMAN BLAYZE 4 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 WICHITA KS Ktm 2 13 7 GREENFIELD TREVYN 17 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 SIOUX CENTER IA Yam 13 7 8 RISPOLI TALON 41 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 KIEFER OK Ktm 12 9 9 WAYLAND GAVIN 95 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 WETUMKA OK Hon 11 10 10 NAVARRO WADE 10 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 BELTON TX Ktm 10 11 11 SMART ULRIC 10x 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 PARADISE TX Yam 9 14 12 FOSTER GANNON 7 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 COWETA OK Unk 8 15 13 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 AUSTIN TX Ktm 14 12 14 BACON LEVI 210 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 TULSA OK Hon 15 16 15 DAHL MASON 30 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 JEFFERSON CITY MO Ktm DNS 8 16 DEPRIEST GAGE 183 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 VERONA MO Kaw DNS DNS DNS MARINER JACOB 167 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited MASON CITY IA Cob 1 1 1 BAKER JAX 99 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited LELAND IL Ktm 2 2 2 PATE LOGAN 310 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited RUDY AR Cob 3 3 3 ROBERTS RYAN 21 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited FORT SCOTT KS Cob 6 4 4 FRYAR WYATT 112 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited JACKSONVILLE AR Cob 5 5 5 SCHREINER HUNTER 17 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited LEXINGTON OK Ktm 4 6 6 DODSON MADYSON 212 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited SAPULPA OK Cob 7 7 7 LEE DAKOTA 521 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited SANGER TX Ktm 8 8 8 ROBERTSON DEEGAN 7 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited TAHLEQUAH OK Cob 9 9 9 MARINER JACOB 167 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. MASON CITY IA Ktm 1 1 1 BAKER JAX 99 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. LELAND IL Ktm 2 2 2 SCHREINER HUNTER 17 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. LEXINGTON OK Ktm 3 3 3 STEWART KADE 882 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. APACHE OK Ktm 4 4 4 ROBERTSON DEEGAN 7 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. TAHLEQUAH OK Unk DNS 5 5 CONCANNON JJ 29 4. 250 C Limited BELLINGHAM WA Ktm 1 2 1 KAISER CHANCE 54 4. 250 C Limited WINDOM KS Yam 6 1 2 KOWALSKY ALLEX 640 4. 250 C Limited CHERRYVALE KS Hon 3 4 3 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 4. 250 C Limited AUSTIN TX Ktm 5 3 4 MELMAN EREZ 77 4. 250 C Limited PENTON Ktm 4 6 5 BROUGHMAN BLAYZE 4 4. 250 C Limited WICHITA KS Ktm 2 11 6 SPECHT MICAH 91 4. 250 C Limited PIQUA KS Hon 10 5 7 DEPRIEST GAGE 183 4. 250 C Limited VERONA MO Kaw 9 7 8 WHITLEY PARKER 317 4. 250 C Limited LUFKIN TX Yam 7 9 9 PULLUM CONNER 45 4. 250 C Limited BOONVILLE IN Kaw 11 8 10 GREENFIELD TREVYN 17 4. 250 C Limited SIOUX CENTER IA Yam 8 13 11 COOPER GAGE 15 4. 250 C Limited HAYSVILLE KS Suz 14 10 12 RISPOLI TALON 41 4. 250 C Limited KIEFER OK Ktm 12 12 13 WAYLAND GAVIN 95 4. 250 C Limited WETUMKA OK Hon 13 14 14 ALDRIDGE CODY 212 4. 250 C Limited NORMAN OK Yam 15 15 15 PETERS SAMANTHA 45 21. Women Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: OPEN 125 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HOBBS AVEN 18 OPEN 125 PONCA CITY OK Hsq 1 2 1 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 OPEN 125 NEWARK IL Ktm 3 1 2 STUCKI JAKE 507 OPEN 125 PIEDMONT OK Yam 2 3 3 TEDESCO IVAN 1 OPEN 125 MURRIETA CA Hon DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: OPEN 250 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PAYER EVAN 82 OPEN 250 YANKTON SD Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: OPEN 50 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RAMIREZ JETER 163 OPEN 50 EL RENO OK Cob 1 1 1 PEBLEY KOEN 17 OPEN 50 GREAT BEND KS Cob 2 2 2 COLLINS III PATRICK 11x OPEN 50 FORT WORTH TX Ktm DNS 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: OPEN 65 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THURMAN WYATT 247 OPEN 65 TEMECULA CA Yam 1 1 1 WEBB LOGAN 375 OPEN 65 PEKIN IL Hsq 2 2 2 BAKER EMMETT 309 OPEN 65 HEBRON IL Ktm 4 3 3 POTASHNICK JACKSON 16 OPEN 65 SIKESTON MO Hsq 3 4 4 FRYAR WESTON 52 OPEN 65 NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR Cob 5 5 5 MASSA COLE 84 OPEN 65 DENVER CO Ktm 6 6 6 HARDIN BRAYLON 331 OPEN 65 TUTTLE OK Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: OPEN 85 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THURMAN WYATT 247 OPEN 85 TEMECULA CA Yam 1 1 1 CROISETTE EMILE 311 OPEN 85 DENTON Yam 2 2 2 WADEL JESSE 7 OPEN 85 LAWRENCE KS Ktm 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: OPEN SUPERMINI Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAUDLE ADLER 86 OPEN SUPERMINI MOORE OK Ktm 1 1 1 JOHNSON TALEN 24/ OPEN SUPERMINI OKLAHOMA CITY OK Ktm 2 2 2 HOPKINS JAMIE 51 OPEN SUPERMINI ELIZABETH CO Hsq 3 3 3
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: OPEN VET Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ALFORD DONALD 45 OPEN VET RUSSELLVILLE KY Kaw 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 14. 250 Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A NORRED JR EDDIE 188 14. 250 Pro Sport MOUNT PLEASANT WI Kaw 1 1 1 DURAN ZACK 247 14. 250 Pro Sport PONCA CITY OK Ktm 2 2 2 KOWALSKY JEREMY 65 14. 250 Pro Sport ELLINWOOD KS Hon 3 3 3 BEGA BRYON 215 14. 250 Pro Sport CLEARWATER KS Hon 4 4 4 PAYER EVAN 82 14. 250 Pro Sport YANKTON SD Kaw 5 5 5 LYONS ZAC 137 14. 250 Pro Sport LAKE CHARLES LA Ktm 6 DNS 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 7. 450 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 7. 450 B Limited COAL VALLEY IL Ktm 1 1 1 SHAFER LOGAN 127 7. 450 B Limited AUGUSTA KS Ktm 3 2 2 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 7. 450 B Limited NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 2 4 3 PAYER DYLAN 37 7. 450 B Limited YANKTON SD Kaw 5 3 4 RUSSELL ALEX 159 7. 450 B Limited CYPRESS TX Hon 4 6 5 BOWMAN CHASE 268 7. 450 B Limited DIAMOND MO Ktm 6 5 6
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 9. 125 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A BUTLER JAXON 115 9. 125 C PIEDMONT OK Ktm 2 1 1 EDWARDS CLAY 102 9. 125 C STIGLER OK Ktm 1 3 2 MELMAN EREZ 77 9. 125 C PENTON Ktm 3 2 3 CONCANNON JJ 29 9. 125 C BELLINGHAM WA Hsq 4 4 4 DAHL MASON 30 9. 125 C JEFFERSON CITY MO Ktm 5 5 5 STUCKI JAKE 507 9. 125 C PIEDMONT OK Yam 7 6 6 MCGEE RYAN 33 9. 125 C PONCA CITY OK Yam 6 7 7 NAVARRO WADE 10 9. 125 C BELTON TX Ktm 8 8 8 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 9. 125 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 9 9 9 FOSTER GANNON 7 9. 125 C COWETA OK Unk 10 10 10 ANDERSON KENNETH 92 9. 125 C COVINGTON TX Yam 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THOMAS DIESEL 524 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) RAYMOND NE Hsq 2 1 1 GEISTLER LUCAS 121 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) NEWARK IL Ktm 1 3 2 HOBBS AVEN 18 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) PONCA CITY OK Hsq 3 2 3 COLLINS AIDAN 92 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) BLANCHARD OK Yam 4 4 4 PAYER DYLAN 37 11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) YANKTON SD Kaw 5 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GROSS ELY 71 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited Ktm 2 1 1 HUMMEL NATHAN 28 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited SAINT LOUIS MO Ktm 1 2 2 MARTIN COHEN 681 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited ALTOONA KS Ktm 3 3 3 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited OKLAHOMA CITY OK Unk 4 4 4 GETZ JONATHAN 22 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited OLD TOWN FL Unk 5 5 5 GISH MAVRIK 69 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited PURCELL OK Hsq 6 6 6 COLLINS BRADY 700 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited EL DORADO KS Ktm 7 7 7 CROISETTE EMILE 311 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited DENTON Yam 9 8 8 BALLEW BRODY 49 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited CASTLE ROCK CO Ktm 8 9 9 ROBERTS REECE 27 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited FORT SCOTT KS Ktm 10 11 10 TREADWELL SAWYER 725 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited HOLDENVILLE OK Yam 12 10 11 DODSON MASON 317 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited SAPULPA OK Hsq 11 14 12 WADEL JOSEPH 80 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited LAWRENCE KS Ktm 14 12 13 WADEL JESSE 7 30. 85cc 10-12 Limited LAWRENCE KS Ktm 13 13 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WATSON BRAXTYN 410 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 2 1 1 SOUCY ROBERT 61 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 OKMULGEE OK Ktm 1 2 2 HATCH KYLER 103 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 URBANDALE IA Ktm 5 3 3 ORR NATHANIEL 81 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 NEWCASTLE OK Hsq 3 5 4 HALVERSON CREED 187 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 YUKON OK Ktm 6 4 5 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 OKLAHOMA CITY OK Unk 4 7 6 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 PARADISE TX Kaw 7 6 7 BELL BOWEN 24 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 MIDDLETON ID Hsq 9 8 8 COLLINS BRADY 700 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 EL DORADO KS Ktm 8 9 9 BUERGE KAI 38 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 SUMMERVILLE SC Hsq 10 10 10 BALLEW BRODY 49 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 CASTLE ROCK CO Ktm 11 11 11 BEGA LANDON 130 32. Mini Sr 1 12-14 HAYSVILLE KS Kaw 12 12 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 36. GIRLS 11-16 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A HAYES GRACYN 81 36. GIRLS 11-16 OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 2 1 1 SODOWSKI JASMINE 63 36. GIRLS 11-16 PONCA CITY OK Kaw 1 2 2 BARNES SOPHIA 725 36. GIRLS 11-16 COLUMBIA MO Hsq 4 3 3 HOPKINS JAMIE 51 36. GIRLS 11-16 ELIZABETH CO Hsq 3 4 4
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARINER JACOB 167 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive MASON CITY IA Yam 1 1 1 TAYLOR CAYSEN 846 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive VINEMONT AL Yam 2 2 2 FRYAR WYATT 112 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive JACKSONVILLE AR Yam 3 3 3 PATE LOGAN 310 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive RUDY AR Yam 4 4 4 BLEW PARKER 713 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive GREAT BEND KS Yam 5 5 5 PETERSON CRUZ 118 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive GODDARD KS Yam 7 6 6 SCHREINER HUNTER 17 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive LEXINGTON OK Yam 8 7 7 HAYES BOONE 28 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive WEATHERFORD OK Yam 9 8 8 PINE RYKER 26 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive COWETA OK Yam 10 9 9 LEE DAKOTA 521 23. 51cc 4-6 Shaft Drive SANGER TX Yam 6 DNF 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 34. Supermini 1(12-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAUDLE ADLER 86 34. Supermini 1(12-15) MOORE OK Ktm 1 1 1 SOUCY ROBERT 61 34. Supermini 1(12-15) OKMULGEE OK Ktm 2 2 2 HATCH KYLER 103 34. Supermini 1(12-15) URBANDALE IA Ktm 3 3 3 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 34. Supermini 1(12-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 4 4 4 HALVERSON CREED 187 34. Supermini 1(12-15) YUKON OK Ktm 7 5 5 ORR NATHANIEL 81 34. Supermini 1(12-15) NEWCASTLE OK Hsq 6 6 6 SHIELDS SLAYDE 112 34. Supermini 1(12-15) PARADISE TX Kaw 5 7 7 JOHNSON TALEN 24/ 34. Supermini 1(12-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Ktm 8 8 8 BELL BOWEN 24 34. Supermini 1(12-15) MIDDLETON ID Ktm 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A RAMIREZ JETER 163 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited EL RENO OK Cob 3 1 1 OSWALD LEIGHTON 240 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited BAYPORT MN Cob 2 2 2 GROSS TIAGO 74 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited Cob 1 3 3 PEBLEY KOEN 17 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited GREAT BEND KS Cob 4 5 4 SPRAGUE MAVERICK 58 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited REEDS MO Cob 6 4 5 GETZ JAXSON 21 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited OLD TOWN FL Hsq 5 6 6 MILLER BARREN 11 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited DUNCAN OK Cob 8 7 7 MCQUARY III ROBBY 48 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited TULSA OK Cob 7 8 8 OLSON LEVI 13 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited WAGONER OK Ktm 9 9 9 CILIX BRUCE 80 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited EDMOND OK Cob 10 10 10 COLLINS III PATRICK 11x 25. 51cc 7-8 Sr. Limited FORT WORTH TX Ktm 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A GETZ JONATHAN 22 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited OLD TOWN FL Hsq 1 1 1 WEBB LOGAN 375 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited PEKIN IL Hsq 2 3 2 LEWIN NOXX 32 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited HOPKINTON IA Ktm 5 2 3 COLLINS DAVI 92 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited BLANCHARD OK Yam 4 4 4 GISH MAVRIK 997 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited PURCELL OK Hsq 3 5 5 WOODCOCK DAYTEN 33 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited SPRINGDALE AR Hsq 7 6 6 POTASHNICK JACKSON 16 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited SIKESTON MO Hsq 6 9 7 BAKER EMMETT 309 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited HEBRON IL Ktm 10 7 8 BAILEY JAXSON 776 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited PROSPER TX Ktm 9 8 9 GATES GANNON 300 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited APACHE OK Ktm 8 12 10 TANKSLEARY TREVOR 619 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited ROLAND OK Ktm 11 10 11 LOWERY TIMOTHY 10 28. 65cc 10-11 Limited EDMOND OK Ktm 12 11 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 2. 250 B Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A JACOBSEN JESSE 999 2. 250 B Limited NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 1 1 1 SHAFER LOGAN 127 2. 250 B Limited AUGUSTA KS Ktm 3 2 2 CAMPBELL CAMERON 24 2. 250 B Limited COAL VALLEY IL Ktm 2 3 3 PAYER DYLAN 37 2. 250 B Limited YANKTON SD Kaw 5 4 4 RUSSELL ALEX 159 2. 250 B Limited CYPRESS TX Hon 4 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MALONE OWEN 119 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited NORMAN OK Ktm 1 1 1 DRYSDALE II JEFFERY 5 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited EVANSVILLE IN Ktm 2 2 2 WILLIS LANE 113 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited LAWRENCEBURG TN Ktm 3 3 3 GROSS TIAGO 74 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited Cob 5 5 4 CHILTON COHEN 27 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited CENTERTOWN MO Ktm 4 6 5 FRYAR WESTON 52 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR Cob 7 4 6 OSWALD LOUIS 250 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited BAYPORT MN Ktm 6 7 7 MASSA COLE 84 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited DENVER CO Hsq 10 8 8 OSWALD LEIGHTON 240 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited BAYPORT MN Ktm 8 11 9 THOMPSON SEAN 24 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited COLORADO SPRING CO Hsq 11 9 10 SPRAGUE MAVERICK 58 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited REEDS MO Yam 12 10 11 HUBBARD DYLAN 420 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited PONCA CITY OK Kaw 13 12 12 HARDIN BRAYLON 331 26. 65cc 7-9 Limited TUTTLE OK Ktm 9 DNS 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KAISER CHANCE 54 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 WINDOM KS Yam 1 1 1 BUTLER JAXON 115 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 PIEDMONT OK Ktm 3 2 2 MELMAN EREZ 77 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 PENTON Ktm 4 4 3 CONCANNON JJ 29 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 BELLINGHAM WA Ktm 6 3 4 COX JT 750 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 STILLWATER OK Yam 5 5 5 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 AUSTIN TX Ktm 7 6 6 BROUGHMAN BLAYZE 4 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 WICHITA KS Ktm 2 13 7 GREENFIELD TREVYN 17 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 SIOUX CENTER IA Yam 13 7 8 RISPOLI TALON 41 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 KIEFER OK Ktm 12 9 9 WAYLAND GAVIN 95 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 WETUMKA OK Hon 11 10 10 NAVARRO WADE 10 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 BELTON TX Ktm 10 11 11 SMART ULRIC 10x 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 PARADISE TX Yam 9 14 12 FOSTER GANNON 7 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 COWETA OK Unk 8 15 13 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 AUSTIN TX Ktm 14 12 14 BACON LEVI 210 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 TULSA OK Hon 15 16 15 DAHL MASON 30 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 JEFFERSON CITY MO Ktm DNS 8 16 DEPRIEST GAGE 183 5. 250 C Limited Jr. (12-17 VERONA MO Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARINER JACOB 167 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited MASON CITY IA Cob 1 1 1 BAKER JAX 99 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited LELAND IL Ktm 2 2 2 PATE LOGAN 310 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited RUDY AR Cob 3 3 3 ROBERTS RYAN 21 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited FORT SCOTT KS Cob 6 4 4 FRYAR WYATT 112 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited JACKSONVILLE AR Cob 5 5 5 SCHREINER HUNTER 17 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited LEXINGTON OK Ktm 4 6 6 DODSON MADYSON 212 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited SAPULPA OK Cob 7 7 7 LEE DAKOTA 521 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited SANGER TX Ktm 8 8 8 ROBERTSON DEEGAN 7 24. 51 cc (4-6) Jr.Limited TAHLEQUAH OK Cob 9 9 9
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARINER JACOB 167 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. MASON CITY IA Ktm 1 1 1 BAKER JAX 99 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. LELAND IL Ktm 2 2 2 SCHREINER HUNTER 17 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. LEXINGTON OK Ktm 3 3 3 STEWART KADE 882 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. APACHE OK Ktm 4 4 4 ROBERTSON DEEGAN 7 22. Mini-E 4-6 Jr. TAHLEQUAH OK Unk DNS 5 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 4. 250 C Limited Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CONCANNON JJ 29 4. 250 C Limited BELLINGHAM WA Ktm 1 2 1 KAISER CHANCE 54 4. 250 C Limited WINDOM KS Yam 6 1 2 KOWALSKY ALLEX 640 4. 250 C Limited CHERRYVALE KS Hon 3 4 3 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 4. 250 C Limited AUSTIN TX Ktm 5 3 4 MELMAN EREZ 77 4. 250 C Limited PENTON Ktm 4 6 5 BROUGHMAN BLAYZE 4 4. 250 C Limited WICHITA KS Ktm 2 11 6 SPECHT MICAH 91 4. 250 C Limited PIQUA KS Hon 10 5 7 DEPRIEST GAGE 183 4. 250 C Limited VERONA MO Kaw 9 7 8 WHITLEY PARKER 317 4. 250 C Limited LUFKIN TX Yam 7 9 9 PULLUM CONNER 45 4. 250 C Limited BOONVILLE IN Kaw 11 8 10 GREENFIELD TREVYN 17 4. 250 C Limited SIOUX CENTER IA Yam 8 13 11 COOPER GAGE 15 4. 250 C Limited HAYSVILLE KS Suz 14 10 12 RISPOLI TALON 41 4. 250 C Limited KIEFER OK Ktm 12 12 13 WAYLAND GAVIN 95 4. 250 C Limited WETUMKA OK Hon 13 14 14 ALDRIDGE CODY 212 4. 250 C Limited NORMAN OK Yam 15 15 15
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Ponca Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 4/24/2021 Ponca City MX Class: 21. Women Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PETERS SAMANTHA 45 21. Women Yam 1 1 1
6 6 2 3 2 False False