Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 0 0 False False Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 929 10. 125 (12-17) B/C THORNTON CO Ktm 2 1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 35 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MANSFIELD TX Yam 4 2 2 LITTLE KASON 99 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMRY TX Hsq 1 6 3 BRITT CADE 55 10. 125 (12-17) B/C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO Yam 3 5 4 LESSAR LOGAN 21 10. 125 (12-17) B/C LONE TREE CO Ktm 7 3 5 COOPER JADON 007 10. 125 (12-17) B/C BAYTOWN TX Ktm 8 4 6 SMITH JR WHISPERN 34 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MIDWEST CITY OK Yam 6 7 7 EWELL ASHTON 28 10. 125 (12-17) B/C POOLVILLE TX Hsq 5 9 8 NELSON TUCKER 147 10. 125 (12-17) B/C GARNETT KS Ktm 11 10 9 COLLINS AIDAN 92 10. 125 (12-17) B/C BLANCHARD OK Yam 10 11 10 JAMISON JACK 59 10. 125 (12-17) B/C HENDERSON CO Ktm 14 8 11 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 10. 125 (12-17) B/C CARLSBAD NM Ktm 12 12 12 GORDY CADEN 141 10. 125 (12-17) B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 13 13 13 DEROCHE LUKE 272 10. 125 (12-17) B/C CASTLE ROCK Yam 15 14 14 JOHNSON JACOB 25 10. 125 (12-17) B/C ARVADA CO Ktm 16 15 15 HAGLER BRADY 87x 10. 125 (12-17) B/C LORENZO TX Yam 17 16 16 MAXWELL GRIFFIN 808 10. 125 (12-17) B/C BOULDER CO Ktm 18 17 17 MILLER JORDAN 41 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 9 DNS 18 OGDEN OWEN 88 10. 125 (12-17) B/C GOLDEN CO Hsq DNS DNS DNS HUTCHENS KEAGAN 17 10. 125 (12-17) B/C DURANGO CO Hsq DNS DNS DNS CALDERON SEAN 153 15. College (18-24) GARDEN CITY KS Ktm 1 1 1 MORAN KENYON 1 15. College (18-24) MCPHERSON KS Yam 2 4 2 GRAY JACKSON 77/ 15. College (18-24) FORSYTH GA Hsq 6 2 3 ALLEN RILEY 30 15. College (18-24) KENNEDALE TX Yam 3 5 4 IGO NICHOLAS 64/ 15. College (18-24) BROOKLYN MS Hon 4 6 5 ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 15. College (18-24) LIPAN TX Yam 9 3 6 DEROCHE KYLE 270 15. College (18-24) CASTLE ROCK CO Yam 5 10 7 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 15. College (18-24) STILLWATER OK Yam 7 9 8 KAUB DAWSON 218 15. College (18-24) OTTAWA KS Hon 10 8 9 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 15. College (18-24) FRISCO TX Yam 14 7 10 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 15. College (18-24) CLEARWATER KS Yam 11 11 11 TAYLOR PRESTON 11 15. College (18-24) HASTINGS NE Kaw 8 15 12 THOMPSON KOLTYN 66 15. College (18-24) SALINA KS Yam 13 12 13 PACKARD JACKSON 614 15. College (18-24) BASEHOR KS Hsq 12 13 14 NISSEN DENNY 7 15. College (18-24) ENGLEWOOD CO Hon DNS 14 15 COPELAND BRAYDEN 516 15. College (18-24) MORRISONVILLE IL Hsq DNF DNS DNF ODELL TERREN 771 16. Junior (25+) SILOAM SPGS AR Ktm 1 1 1 SMITH ROBBIE 66 16. Junior (25+) GUTHRIE OK Yam 3 2 2 CLOY TRACY 37 16. Junior (25+) HOUSTON TX Hsq 2 3 3 BERRY JOHN 419 16. Junior (25+) TONGANOXIE KS Hsq 5 4 4 DANGLER KYLE 549 16. Junior (25+) HAMPSHIRE TN Ktm 7 5 5 PETERSON NICK 40 16. Junior (25+) KANSAS CITY MO Suz 8 6 6 ADAMS PAYTON x 16. Junior (25+) KANSAS CITY MO Ktm 10 7 7 SWANK SHANE 17 16. Junior (25+) MONROE IA Suz 12 8 8 DURAN ZACK 247 16. Junior (25+) PONCA CITY OK Ktm 6 DNF 9 COPELAND BLAKE / 16. Junior (25+) MORRISONVILLE IL Kaw 4 DNS 10 DUNN MIKE 133 16. Junior (25+) NEWCASTLE OK Yam 9 DNS 11 MATZKE JACK 91 16. Junior (25+) PEYTON CO Suz 11 DNS 12 MCMURTER JAMIE 147 16. Junior (25+) WICHITA KS Ktm DNS DNS DNS SMITH ROBBIE 66 17. Vet (30+) GUTHRIE OK Yam 1 1 1 MCQUARY JR ROBBY 48 17. Vet (30+) TULSA OK Yam 2 2 2 IMONDI ROBERT 790 17. Vet (30+) PLATTEVILLE CO Ktm 3 6 3 PETERSON NICK 40 17. Vet (30+) KANSAS CITY MO Suz 7 3 4 DANGLER KYLE 549 17. Vet (30+) HAMPSHIRE TN Ktm 6 4 5 BEGA BRYON 215 17. Vet (30+) CLEARWATER KS Hon 5 5 6 MOORE KERRY 466 17. Vet (30+) SPRINGTOWN TX Kaw 4 7 7 DUNN MIKE 133 17. Vet (30+) NEWCASTLE OK Yam 8 9 8 SIMMONEAU STEPHEN 47 17. Vet (30+) DECATUR IL Kaw 10 8 9 BARKER KYLE 757 17. Vet (30+) WICHITA FALLS TX Ktm 9 10 10 YOUNG DARYN 614 17. Vet (30+) SHAWNEE MISSION KS Yam 11 11 11 SHARP COBY 18 18. Senior (40+) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Kaw 1 1 1 COZADO KEVIN 48 18. Senior (40+) ATTALLA AL Yam 3 2 2 HOPWOOD BUCKY 396 18. Senior (40+) CLAREMORE OK Yam 2 4 3 LEEDS KODJO 391 18. Senior (40+) ALBUQUERQUE NM Kaw 4 3 4 BROWN DUSTIN 133 18. Senior (40+) LONGMONT CO Kaw 5 5 5 RUUD ANDREW 26 18. Senior (40+) SPRINGFIELD MD Ktm 7 6 6 GUTHRIE WILL 21 18. Senior (40+) PLATTE CITY MO Hsq 6 8 7 BUSBY MARK 128 18. Senior (40+) PRAIRIE CITY IA Kaw 8 7 8 MARTIN COLT 47 27. 65 (7-9) TALLADEGA AL Cob 1 1 1 JAMISON HANNAH 58 27. 65 (7-9) COMMERCE CITY CO Ktm 3 4 2 GROSS TIAGO 74 27. 65 (7-9) Cob 2 5 3 MALONE OWEN 119 27. 65 (7-9) NORMAN OK Ktm 8 2 4 HARDIN BRAYLON 331 27. 65 (7-9) TUTTLE OK Ktm 4 7 5 FRYAR WESTON 52 27. 65 (7-9) NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR Cob 6 6 6 STREET III STEVEN 211 27. 65 (7-9) PUEBLO WEST CO Yam 5 8 7 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 27. 65 (7-9) MOUNDS OK Cob 11 3 8 WHITLEY LIAM 116 27. 65 (7-9) CLEARWATER KS Ktm 10 10 9 DEJONGE BRYCEN 811 27. 65 (7-9) AUSTIN TX Hsq 12 9 10 BARKER GAVIN 757 27. 65 (7-9) SEYMOUR TX Cob 9 12 11 SULLINS WYATT 418 27. 65 (7-9) CASHION OK Ktm 13 11 12 HIGGINBOTHAM CAYDEN 10x 27. 65 (7-9) GARDNER KS Cob 14 13 13 INGERSON CARTER 35 27. 65 (7-9) TONGANOXIE KS Yam 7 DNF 14 CHAUSSE GREYSON 98 27. 65 (7-9) LITTLE ROCK SC Yam 16 14 15 SULLINS JACKSON 499 27. 65 (7-9) CASHION OK Ktm 15 15 16 VICK JACKSON 70 27. 65 (7-9) CARROLLTON TX Ktm DNF DNS DNF THURMAN WYATT 247 29. 65 (10-11) TEMECULA CA Yam 1 1 1 PINE DARREN 58x 29. 65 (10-11) CROSBY TX Cob 2 2 2 WALTERS LANDEN 100 29. 65 (10-11) LANTANA TX Unk 3 3 3 GISH MAVRIK 997 29. 65 (10-11) PURCELL OK Hsq 5 4 4 BROWN MASON 20 29. 65 (10-11) LITTLETON CO Ktm 4 5 5 BAILEY JAXSON 776 29. 65 (10-11) PROSPER TX Ktm 6 6 6 FRY LEVI 24 29. 65 (10-11) ROYSE CITY TX Ktm 7 8 7 SMOTHERMON WYATT 121 29. 65 (10-11) COLLINSVILLE TX Yam 9 7 8 BLYTHE CONNOR 38 29. 65 (10-11) AYR NE Ktm 8 9 9 GORDY ELIJAH 717 29. 65 (10-11) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Ktm 10 10 10 JOHNSON KYLER 317 29. 65 (10-11) SIOUX CITY IA Ktm 11 11 11 KAISER CHANCE 54 3. 250 C WINDOM KS Yam 1 1 1 SANCHEZ TAYLOR 58 3. 250 C EL PASO TX Ktm 5 5 2 HUGHES ETHAN 27 3. 250 C CYPRESS TX Yam 2 11 3 BROUGHMAN BLAYZE 4 3. 250 C WICHITA KS Ktm 3 12 4 PROUTY BRYAN 144/ 3. 250 C CARLSBAD NM Ktm 8 8 5 DUSZA BLY 712 3. 250 C LONGMONT CO Yam 6 10 6 EDWARDS CLAY 102 3. 250 C STIGLER OK Ktm 16 3 7 DEVERS SETH 107 3. 250 C BALDWIN CITY KS Yam 18 2 8 BUTLER JAXON 115 3. 250 C PIEDMONT OK Ktm 4 16 9 MCCONNELL CALE 75 3. 250 C WICHITA KS Hon 7 14 10 ANDERSON DALTON 007 3. 250 C SOUTHLAKE TX Ktm 14 9 11 RALSTON THOMAS 58x 3. 250 C DALHART TX Yam 11 13 12 COHEN ANDREW 511 3. 250 C MORRISON CO Yam 9 15 13 MELMAN EREZ 77 3. 250 C PENTON Ktm 22 7 14 GORDY CADEN 141 3. 250 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 12 17 15 BREWER TAVI 42 3. 250 C HOBBS NM Kaw 28 4 16 LARSEN RHEO 475 3. 250 C CUSTER SD Ktm 17 18 17 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 3. 250 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 15 21 18 EDWARDS GAGE 255 3. 250 C FAYETTEVILLE AR Hon 19 19 19 GREENWELL AJ 711 3. 250 C AUBREY TX Hsq 21 20 20 SCHROEDER TRENTON 30 3. 250 C HARTFORD KS Yam 20 22 21 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 3. 250 C CARLSBAD NM Kaw 38 6 22 LYNCH BRANDON 111 3. 250 C COLUMBIA MO Yam 24 23 23 JOHNSON JACOB 25 3. 250 C ARVADA CO Ktm 25 24 24 GUNNELS BRIAN 210 3. 250 C NEOSHO MO Yam 27 25 25 RIKLI THOMAS 144 3. 250 C FORT COLLINS CO Ktm 30 28 26 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 3. 250 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 26 32 27 HIGGINS SKYLER 28 3. 250 C EMPORIA KS Yam 35 26 28 COOPER GAGE 15x 3. 250 C HAYSVILLE KS Suz 32 29 29 DANLEY DANE 924 3. 250 C RAPID CITY SD Yam 34 30 30 BLYTHE ERIC 28/ 3. 250 C AYR NE Hon 33 31 31 LEEDS KEILEE 193 3. 250 C ALBUQUERQUE NM Yam 36 33 32 ROSSING JOSH 721 3. 250 C MAGNOLIA TX Unk 10 DNS 33 SPECHT MICAH 91 3. 250 C PIQUA KS Hon 13 DNS 34 NASH BRAYDEN 777 3. 250 C PIEDMONT SD Kaw 23 DNS 35 NISSEN DENNY 7 3. 250 C ENGLEWOOD CO Hon DNS 27 36 SMITH DRAYTON 13 3. 250 C SPICEWOOD TX Hsq 29 DNS 37 WALLS JACKSON 47/ 3. 250 C WICHITA KS Yam 31 DNS 38 RIVARD KYLE 47 3. 250 C COMMERCE CITY CO Kaw 37 DNS 39 STUDER CAMERON 20 3. 250 C ATCHISON KS Unk DNS DNS DNS CAUDLE ADLER 86 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MOORE OK Ktm 1 1 1 MALCOLM CARTER 67 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 2 2 2 SOUCY ROBERT 61 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) OKMULGEE OK Ktm 4 3 3 HOLLAND TRACE 15 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) KEMP TX Ktm 3 4 4 FLORES ALLAN 2 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) FARWELL TX Ktm 6 5 5 HADLEY RYAN 637 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 7 7 6 FLORES HECTOR 07 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) FARWELL TX Ktm 9 6 7 CICUR JAKE 18 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) SOUTHLAKE TX Ktm 8 8 8 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 10 9 9 FRY BRODY 53 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ROYSE CITY TX Hsq 11 10 10 PATE JONATHAN 651 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ROANOKE TX Ktm 5 16 11 SHEETS ADEN 100 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ARGYLE TX Ktm 12 12 12 HINRICHS JACE 95 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 15 11 13 SANTAUY ADAM 237 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) LITTLETON CO Ktm 14 13 14 BROWN CHASE 412 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) CHEYENNE WY Hsq 13 14 15 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) PUEBLO CO Ktm 16 15 16 DARRACH ETHAN 626 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MONCTON NB Yam 18 17 17 DUWENHOEGGER DALTON 36 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) PIEDMONT SD TM 17 DNS 18 LINDLEY BRIXTON 64 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) CANYON T Ktm DNS DNS DNS PROUTY BRYAN 144/ 8. 450 C CARLSBAD NM Ktm 1 1 1 HALE KALEB 15 8. 450 C THORNTON CO Yam 2 3 2 ROGERS ALEXANDER 615 8. 450 C WICHITA KS Ktm 3 5 3 RALSTON THOMAS 58x 8. 450 C DALHART TX Yam 6 6 4 MCCONNELL CALE 75 8. 450 C WICHITA KS Hon 9 4 5 HUGHES ETHAN 27 8. 450 C CYPRESS TX Yam 16 2 6 TARLTON CODEE 14 8. 450 C TRYON OK Yam 11 8 7 COOPER GAGE 15x 8. 450 C HAYSVILLE KS Suz 8 11 8 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 8. 450 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 4 15 9 BREWER TAVI 42 8. 450 C HOBBS NM Kaw 13 7 10 DEVERS SETH 107 8. 450 C BALDWIN CITY KS Yam 14 10 11 COHEN ANDREW 511 8. 450 C MORRISON CO Yam 10 14 12 ANDERSON DALTON 007 8. 450 C SOUTHLAKE TX Ktm 12 13 13 WALLS JACKSON 47/ 8. 450 C WICHITA KS Yam 17 9 14 MELMAN EREZ 77 8. 450 C PENTON Ktm 5 21 15 RIVARD KYLE 47 8. 450 C COMMERCE CITY CO Kaw 15 16 16 GUNNELS BRIAN 210 8. 450 C NEOSHO MO Yam 20 17 17 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 8. 450 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 19 18 18 AMATO GERALD 417 8. 450 C AUGUSTA KS Yam 21 19 19 DANLEY DANE 924 8. 450 C RAPID CITY SD Yam 22 20 20 MCMANIS JALEN 175 8. 450 C TOPEKA KS Ktm DNF 12 21 PALLADINO KENDALL 433 8. 450 C DENVER CO Yam 25 22 22 LEEDS KEILEE 193 8. 450 C ALBUQUERQUE NM Yam 24 23 23 DUNN MIKE 133 8. 450 C NEWCASTLE OK Yam 7 DNS 24 EDWARDS GAGE 255 8. 450 C FAYETTEVILLE AR Hon 18 DNS 25 ROSSING JOSH 721 8. 450 C MAGNOLIA TX Unk 23 DNS 26 NASH BRAYDEN 777 8. 450 C PIEDMONT SD Kaw 26 DNS 27 SMITH DRAYTON 13 8. 450 C SPICEWOOD TX Hsq 27 DNS 28 STUDER CAMERON 20 8. 450 C ATCHISON KS Unk DNF DNS DNF SANCHEZ TAYLOR 58 8. 450 C EL PASO TX Ktm DNF DNS DNF SPECHT MICAH 91 8. 450 C PIQUA KS Hon DNF DNS DNF DENNO DEACON 419 31. 85 (10-12) FT WORTH TX Hsq 1 2 1 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 31. 85 (10-12) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Ktm 4 1 2 THURMAN WYATT 247 31. 85 (10-12) TEMECULA CA Yam 2 3 3 GROSS ELY 71 31. 85 (10-12) Ktm 3 7 4 HARGROVE KANNON 17x 31. 85 (10-12) Unk 7 6 5 COOK DEVIN 218 31. 85 (10-12) GILBERT AZ Ktm 5 8 6 HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 12/ 31. 85 (10-12) SANTO TX Ktm 9 5 7 CAMPBELL LAYKE 122 31. 85 (10-12) WILSON TX Ktm 11 4 8 COLLINS BRADY 700 31. 85 (10-12) EL DORADO KS Ktm 10 9 9 GISH MAVRIK 69 31. 85 (10-12) PURCELL OK Hsq 6 13 10 ANDERSEN CHASE 13 31. 85 (10-12) SUTTON AK Yam 8 12 11 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 31. 85 (10-12) ANDREWS TX Hsq 12 10 12 MARTIN COHEN 681 31. 85 (10-12) ALTOONA KS Ktm 14 11 13 TOLAND KROSBY 83 31. 85 (10-12) ORANGEVALE CA Unk 16 17 14 SHARP MICHAEL 205 31. 85 (10-12) ODESSA MO Ktm 19 15 15 SCHWARTZ BRENDAN 212 31. 85 (10-12) BRIGHTON CO Ktm 18 16 16 HORN BOSTON 627 31. 85 (10-12) WICHITA KS Ktm 15 20 17 TOLAND KALLEN 12 31. 85 (10-12) GRANITE BAY CA Hsq 17 19 18 HUDMAN STONEY 008 31. 85 (10-12) MERKEL TX Ktm DNF 14 19 CROISETTE EMILE 311 31. 85 (10-12) DENTON Yam 22 18 20 BLYTHE CONNOR 38 31. 85 (10-12) AYR NE Kaw 23 21 21 JACOBS COLBY 11 31. 85 (10-12) HAYSVILLE KS Kaw 24 DNF 22 WITTENBURG TY 88 31. 85 (10-12) DRIPPING SPRINGS TX Ktm 13 DNS 23 HOLMES ALAN 111 31. 85 (10-12) FLORENCE TX Hsq 20 DNS 24 LESSAR COLBY 117 31. 85 (10-12) CENTENNIAL CO Ktm 21 DNS 25 CURLER MATTHEW 58 13. Open Pro Sport WILLS POINT TX Ktm 1 1 1 CALDERON SEAN 153 13. Open Pro Sport GARDEN CITY KS Ktm 2 3 2 TAYLOR PRESTON 47 13. Open Pro Sport HASTINGS NE Kaw 7 2 3 ODELL TERREN 771 13. Open Pro Sport SILOAM SPGS AR Ktm 3 7 4 CLOY TRACY 37 13. Open Pro Sport HOUSTON TX Hsq 6 5 5 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 13. Open Pro Sport STILLWATER OK Yam 4 10 6 FREEHILL TY 316 13. Open Pro Sport RESCUE CA Hsq 9 6 7 GRAY JACKSON 77/ 13. Open Pro Sport FORSYTH GA Hsq 12 4 8 MORAN KENYON 1 13. Open Pro Sport MCPHERSON KS Yam 8 9 9 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 13. Open Pro Sport FRISCO TX Yam 10 8 10 ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 13. Open Pro Sport LIPAN TX Yam 5 14 11 BERRY JOHN 419 13. Open Pro Sport TONGANOXIE KS Hsq 13 11 12 BROUGH GAVIN 617 13. Open Pro Sport KAYSVILLE UT Yam 11 13 13 KAUB DAWSON 218 13. Open Pro Sport OTTAWA KS Hon 15 12 14 THOMPSON KOLTYN 66 13. Open Pro Sport SALINA KS Yam 19 15 15 IGO NICHOLAS 64/ 13. Open Pro Sport BROOKLYN MS Hon 14 DNF 16 ROBERTSON TATE 891 13. Open Pro Sport WINDSOR CO Kaw 16 DNF 17 COPELAND BLAKE / 13. Open Pro Sport MORRISONVILLE IL Kaw 17 DNS 18 BORK JAKE 2 13. Open Pro Sport FORT COLLINS CO Yam 18 DNS 19 MCMURTER JAMIE 147 13. Open Pro Sport WICHITA KS Ktm DNF DNS DNF PAYER EVAN 5 13. Open Pro Sport YANKTON SD Kaw DNS DNS DNS REYES JR LARRY 552 6. 450 B HOUSTON TX Yam 2 1 1 STICE EVAN 316 6. 450 B CARMEN ID Hon 1 2 2 WALKER BROCK 24 6. 450 B JOSHUA TX Kaw 4 3 3 SMITH JR WHISPERN 62 6. 450 B MIDWEST CITY OK Yam 3 4 4 ALLISON LANE 53 6. 450 B MAYPEARL TX Ktm 5 5 5 ALLEN RILEY 30 6. 450 B KENNEDALE TX Yam 6 6 6 MOFFITT TRISTIN 96x 6. 450 B WASILLA AK Yam 7 7 7 STEVENSON CONNOR 11 6. 450 B LITTLETON CO Kaw 8 8 8 BELK ANDREW 19 6. 450 B BROKEN ARROW OK Ktm 11 9 9 BUTSCHER DOMINIC 52 6. 450 B LIBERTY HILL TX Ktm 10 10 10 WILLIAMS BRADLEY 13 6. 450 B SEALY TX Unk 13 11 11 RUSSELL ALEX 159 6. 450 B CYPRESS TX Hon 12 12 12 SMITH TYLER 113 6. 450 B SPICEWOOD TX Hsq 9 DNS 13 HELTZ DALTON 87 6. 450 B LA PLACE LA Yam 14 DNS 14 GULICK HARRISON 99 6. 450 B COMMERCE CITY CO Hon DNF DNS DNF SHAFER LOGAN 127 6. 450 B AUGUSTA KS Ktm DNF DNS DNF VILLANUEVA HAGEN 22 6. 450 B GARDEN CITY KS Ktm DNF DNS DNF SHIELDS BRETT 1 6. 450 B ELM CREEK NE Kaw DNS DNS DNS COZADO KEVIN 48 19. Senior (45+) ATTALLA AL Yam 1 1 1 LEEDS KODJO 391 19. Senior (45+) ALBUQUERQUE NM Kaw 2 2 2 MURRAY JOHN 933 19. Senior (45+) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 3 4 3 LAMBERT JACK 53 19. Senior (45+) KANSAS CITY MO Yam 6 3 4 BROWN DUSTIN 133 19. Senior (45+) LONGMONT CO Kaw 4 5 5 JOHNSON KENNY 334 19. Senior (45+) JUNCTION CITY KS Ktm 5 6 6 CARLISLE RICKY 555 19. Senior (45+) MINEOLA TX Ktm 9 7 7 CHAUSSE JAMES 98 19. Senior (45+) WINTERS TX Yam 10 8 8 ROBERTSON TODD 7 19. Senior (45+) WINDSOR CO Kaw 7 DNS 9 MCAVOY STUART 56 19. Senior (45+) MANDEVILLE LA Yam 8 DNS 10 MURRAY JOHN 933 20. Masters (50+) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 1 2 1 LAMBERT JACK 53 20. Masters (50+) KANSAS CITY MO Yam 3 1 2 JOHNSON KENNY 334 20. Masters (50+) JUNCTION CITY KS Ktm 2 3 3 HUFFMAN BILL 805 20. Masters (50+) MILFORD KS Hsq 4 4 4 CARLISLE RICKY 555 20. Masters (50+) MINEOLA TX Ktm 7 5 5 MILLER BRIAN 293 20. Masters (50+) LEES SUMMIT MO Hsq 8 6 6 MCAVOY STUART 56 20. Masters (50+) MANDEVILLE LA Yam 5 DNS 7 OGDEN MATT 00 20. Masters (50+) GOLDEN CO Kaw 6 DNS 8 REYES JR LARRY 552 1. 250 B HOUSTON TX Yam 5 1 1 MOFFITT TRISTIN 96x 1. 250 B WASILLA AK Yam 4 2 2 WALKER BROCK 24 1. 250 B JOSHUA TX Kaw 2 4 3 PASCAL JAXON 74 1. 250 B HUDSON CO Ktm 1 5 4 STICE EVAN 316 1. 250 B CARMEN ID Hon 6 3 5 LITTLE KASON 99 1. 250 B MONTGOMRY TX Hsq 3 7 6 BUTSCHER DOMINIC 52 1. 250 B LIBERTY HILL TX Ktm 8 9 7 ALLISON LANE 53 1. 250 B MAYPEARL TX Ktm 15 6 8 STEVENSON CONNOR 11 1. 250 B LITTLETON CO Kaw 13 8 9 BRUNK BRANSTEN 47 1. 250 B BUHLER KS Kaw 12 12 10 MALDONADO CESAR 784 1. 250 B SPRING TX Ktm 10 14 11 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 1. 250 B NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 7 18 12 RUSSELL ALEX 159 1. 250 B CYPRESS TX Hon 14 13 13 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 51 1. 250 B KENNEDALE TX Yam 11 16 14 DEROCHE KYLE 270 1. 250 B CASTLE ROCK CO Yam 17 11 15 BELK ANDREW 19 1. 250 B BROKEN ARROW OK Ktm 21 10 16 HOLLANDS ZAKK 564 1. 250 B EFFINGHAM KS Ktm 20 15 17 BOWMAN CHASE 268 1. 250 B DIAMOND MO Ktm 19 17 18 SHAFER LOGAN 127 1. 250 B AUGUSTA KS Ktm 9 DNS 19 HELTZ DALTON 87 1. 250 B LA PLACE LA Yam 16 DNS 20 REININGER BRANCE 55 1. 250 B PIEDMONT OK Ktm 18 DNS 21 VILLANUEVA HAGEN 22 1. 250 B GARDEN CITY KS Ktm 22 DNS 22 SHIELDS BRETT 1 1. 250 B ELM CREEK NE Kaw DNS DNS DNS CROSS CUTTER 96 1. 250 B JENKS OK Yam DNS DNS DNS STICE EVAN 316 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C CARMEN ID Hon 1 1 1 ALLISON LANE 53 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C MAYPEARL TX Ktm 4 2 2 PASCAL JAXON 74 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HUDSON CO Ktm 3 3 3 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 2 4 4 LITTLE KASON 99 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMRY TX Hsq 7 6 5 EWELL ASHTON 28 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C POOLVILLE TX Hsq 5 8 6 NELSON TUCKER 147 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GARNETT KS Ktm 9 5 7 WILLIAMS BRADLEY 13 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SEALY TX Unk 8 7 8 REININGER BRANCE 55 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C PIEDMONT OK Ktm 10 9 9 KING BRENDEN 234 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C AURORA MO Unk 11 DNF 10 MILLER JORDAN 41 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 6 DNS 11 CROSS CUTTER 96 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C JENKS OK Yam DNS DNS DNS LYNCH BRANDON 111 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C COLUMBIA MO Yam DNS DNS DNS SOUCY ROBERT 61 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) OKMULGEE OK Ktm 1 2 1 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 3 1 2 HADLEY RYAN 637 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 2 3 3 FLORES ALLAN 2 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) FARWELL TX Ktm 4 4 4 HINRICHS JACE 95 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 7 5 5 FLORES HECTOR 07 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) FARWELL TX Ktm 6 6 6 HALVERSON CREED 187 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) YUKON OK Ktm 5 9 7 DARRACH ETHAN 626 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MONCTON NB Yam 8 8 8 SANTAUY ADAM 237 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) LITTLETON CO Ktm 10 7 9 WHITLEY COLSTON 316 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) CLEARWATER KS Ktm 9 11 10 FINLEY ADEN 99 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) HUDSON CO Ktm 15 10 11 SHIELDS ISAAC 9 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MILLER NE Yam 17 12 12 BROWN MADDOX 133 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) LONGMONT CO Unk 16 DNF 13 TOMSU JAXON 65 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) HALE CENTER TX Yam 11 DNS 14 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) PUEBLO CO Ktm 12 DNS 15 DUWENHOEGGER DALTON 36 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) PIEDMONT SD TM 13 DNS 16 LINDLEY BRIXTON 64 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) CANYON T Ktm 14 DNS 17 SHIELDS JARED 114 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MILLER NE Yam 18 DNS 18 WITTENBURG TY 88 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) DRIPPING SPRINGS TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 10. 125 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A WILLOUGHBY JEREMIAH 929 10. 125 (12-17) B/C THORNTON CO Ktm 2 1 1 ALLEN COLLIN 35 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MANSFIELD TX Yam 4 2 2 LITTLE KASON 99 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMRY TX Hsq 1 6 3 BRITT CADE 55 10. 125 (12-17) B/C HIGHLANDS RANCH CO Yam 3 5 4 LESSAR LOGAN 21 10. 125 (12-17) B/C LONE TREE CO Ktm 7 3 5 COOPER JADON 007 10. 125 (12-17) B/C BAYTOWN TX Ktm 8 4 6 SMITH JR WHISPERN 34 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MIDWEST CITY OK Yam 6 7 7 EWELL ASHTON 28 10. 125 (12-17) B/C POOLVILLE TX Hsq 5 9 8 NELSON TUCKER 147 10. 125 (12-17) B/C GARNETT KS Ktm 11 10 9 COLLINS AIDAN 92 10. 125 (12-17) B/C BLANCHARD OK Yam 10 11 10 JAMISON JACK 59 10. 125 (12-17) B/C HENDERSON CO Ktm 14 8 11 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 10. 125 (12-17) B/C CARLSBAD NM Ktm 12 12 12 GORDY CADEN 141 10. 125 (12-17) B/C COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 13 13 13 DEROCHE LUKE 272 10. 125 (12-17) B/C CASTLE ROCK Yam 15 14 14 JOHNSON JACOB 25 10. 125 (12-17) B/C ARVADA CO Ktm 16 15 15 HAGLER BRADY 87x 10. 125 (12-17) B/C LORENZO TX Yam 17 16 16 MAXWELL GRIFFIN 808 10. 125 (12-17) B/C BOULDER CO Ktm 18 17 17 MILLER JORDAN 41 10. 125 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 9 DNS 18 OGDEN OWEN 88 10. 125 (12-17) B/C GOLDEN CO Hsq DNS DNS DNS HUTCHENS KEAGAN 17 10. 125 (12-17) B/C DURANGO CO Hsq DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 15. College (18-24) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CALDERON SEAN 153 15. College (18-24) GARDEN CITY KS Ktm 1 1 1 MORAN KENYON 1 15. College (18-24) MCPHERSON KS Yam 2 4 2 GRAY JACKSON 77/ 15. College (18-24) FORSYTH GA Hsq 6 2 3 ALLEN RILEY 30 15. College (18-24) KENNEDALE TX Yam 3 5 4 IGO NICHOLAS 64/ 15. College (18-24) BROOKLYN MS Hon 4 6 5 ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 15. College (18-24) LIPAN TX Yam 9 3 6 DEROCHE KYLE 270 15. College (18-24) CASTLE ROCK CO Yam 5 10 7 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 15. College (18-24) STILLWATER OK Yam 7 9 8 KAUB DAWSON 218 15. College (18-24) OTTAWA KS Hon 10 8 9 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 15. College (18-24) FRISCO TX Yam 14 7 10 WASHBURN DAKOTA 301 15. College (18-24) CLEARWATER KS Yam 11 11 11 TAYLOR PRESTON 11 15. College (18-24) HASTINGS NE Kaw 8 15 12 THOMPSON KOLTYN 66 15. College (18-24) SALINA KS Yam 13 12 13 PACKARD JACKSON 614 15. College (18-24) BASEHOR KS Hsq 12 13 14 NISSEN DENNY 7 15. College (18-24) ENGLEWOOD CO Hon DNS 14 15 COPELAND BRAYDEN 516 15. College (18-24) MORRISONVILLE IL Hsq DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 16. Junior (25+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A ODELL TERREN 771 16. Junior (25+) SILOAM SPGS AR Ktm 1 1 1 SMITH ROBBIE 66 16. Junior (25+) GUTHRIE OK Yam 3 2 2 CLOY TRACY 37 16. Junior (25+) HOUSTON TX Hsq 2 3 3 BERRY JOHN 419 16. Junior (25+) TONGANOXIE KS Hsq 5 4 4 DANGLER KYLE 549 16. Junior (25+) HAMPSHIRE TN Ktm 7 5 5 PETERSON NICK 40 16. Junior (25+) KANSAS CITY MO Suz 8 6 6 ADAMS PAYTON x 16. Junior (25+) KANSAS CITY MO Ktm 10 7 7 SWANK SHANE 17 16. Junior (25+) MONROE IA Suz 12 8 8 DURAN ZACK 247 16. Junior (25+) PONCA CITY OK Ktm 6 DNF 9 COPELAND BLAKE / 16. Junior (25+) MORRISONVILLE IL Kaw 4 DNS 10 DUNN MIKE 133 16. Junior (25+) NEWCASTLE OK Yam 9 DNS 11 MATZKE JACK 91 16. Junior (25+) PEYTON CO Suz 11 DNS 12 MCMURTER JAMIE 147 16. Junior (25+) WICHITA KS Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 17. Vet (30+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SMITH ROBBIE 66 17. Vet (30+) GUTHRIE OK Yam 1 1 1 MCQUARY JR ROBBY 48 17. Vet (30+) TULSA OK Yam 2 2 2 IMONDI ROBERT 790 17. Vet (30+) PLATTEVILLE CO Ktm 3 6 3 PETERSON NICK 40 17. Vet (30+) KANSAS CITY MO Suz 7 3 4 DANGLER KYLE 549 17. Vet (30+) HAMPSHIRE TN Ktm 6 4 5 BEGA BRYON 215 17. Vet (30+) CLEARWATER KS Hon 5 5 6 MOORE KERRY 466 17. Vet (30+) SPRINGTOWN TX Kaw 4 7 7 DUNN MIKE 133 17. Vet (30+) NEWCASTLE OK Yam 8 9 8 SIMMONEAU STEPHEN 47 17. Vet (30+) DECATUR IL Kaw 10 8 9 BARKER KYLE 757 17. Vet (30+) WICHITA FALLS TX Ktm 9 10 10 YOUNG DARYN 614 17. Vet (30+) SHAWNEE MISSION KS Yam 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 18. Senior (40+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SHARP COBY 18 18. Senior (40+) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Kaw 1 1 1 COZADO KEVIN 48 18. Senior (40+) ATTALLA AL Yam 3 2 2 HOPWOOD BUCKY 396 18. Senior (40+) CLAREMORE OK Yam 2 4 3 LEEDS KODJO 391 18. Senior (40+) ALBUQUERQUE NM Kaw 4 3 4 BROWN DUSTIN 133 18. Senior (40+) LONGMONT CO Kaw 5 5 5 RUUD ANDREW 26 18. Senior (40+) SPRINGFIELD MD Ktm 7 6 6 GUTHRIE WILL 21 18. Senior (40+) PLATTE CITY MO Hsq 6 8 7 BUSBY MARK 128 18. Senior (40+) PRAIRIE CITY IA Kaw 8 7 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 27. 65 (7-9) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MARTIN COLT 47 27. 65 (7-9) TALLADEGA AL Cob 1 1 1 JAMISON HANNAH 58 27. 65 (7-9) COMMERCE CITY CO Ktm 3 4 2 GROSS TIAGO 74 27. 65 (7-9) Cob 2 5 3 MALONE OWEN 119 27. 65 (7-9) NORMAN OK Ktm 8 2 4 HARDIN BRAYLON 331 27. 65 (7-9) TUTTLE OK Ktm 4 7 5 FRYAR WESTON 52 27. 65 (7-9) NORTH LITTLE ROCK AR Cob 6 6 6 STREET III STEVEN 211 27. 65 (7-9) PUEBLO WEST CO Yam 5 8 7 NIGHTINGALE KADE 4 27. 65 (7-9) MOUNDS OK Cob 11 3 8 WHITLEY LIAM 116 27. 65 (7-9) CLEARWATER KS Ktm 10 10 9 DEJONGE BRYCEN 811 27. 65 (7-9) AUSTIN TX Hsq 12 9 10 BARKER GAVIN 757 27. 65 (7-9) SEYMOUR TX Cob 9 12 11 SULLINS WYATT 418 27. 65 (7-9) CASHION OK Ktm 13 11 12 HIGGINBOTHAM CAYDEN 10x 27. 65 (7-9) GARDNER KS Cob 14 13 13 INGERSON CARTER 35 27. 65 (7-9) TONGANOXIE KS Yam 7 DNF 14 CHAUSSE GREYSON 98 27. 65 (7-9) LITTLE ROCK SC Yam 16 14 15 SULLINS JACKSON 499 27. 65 (7-9) CASHION OK Ktm 15 15 16 VICK JACKSON 70 27. 65 (7-9) CARROLLTON TX Ktm DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 29. 65 (10-11) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A THURMAN WYATT 247 29. 65 (10-11) TEMECULA CA Yam 1 1 1 PINE DARREN 58x 29. 65 (10-11) CROSBY TX Cob 2 2 2 WALTERS LANDEN 100 29. 65 (10-11) LANTANA TX Unk 3 3 3 GISH MAVRIK 997 29. 65 (10-11) PURCELL OK Hsq 5 4 4 BROWN MASON 20 29. 65 (10-11) LITTLETON CO Ktm 4 5 5 BAILEY JAXSON 776 29. 65 (10-11) PROSPER TX Ktm 6 6 6 FRY LEVI 24 29. 65 (10-11) ROYSE CITY TX Ktm 7 8 7 SMOTHERMON WYATT 121 29. 65 (10-11) COLLINSVILLE TX Yam 9 7 8 BLYTHE CONNOR 38 29. 65 (10-11) AYR NE Ktm 8 9 9 GORDY ELIJAH 717 29. 65 (10-11) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Ktm 10 10 10 JOHNSON KYLER 317 29. 65 (10-11) SIOUX CITY IA Ktm 11 11 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 3. 250 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A KAISER CHANCE 54 3. 250 C WINDOM KS Yam 1 1 1 SANCHEZ TAYLOR 58 3. 250 C EL PASO TX Ktm 5 5 2 HUGHES ETHAN 27 3. 250 C CYPRESS TX Yam 2 11 3 BROUGHMAN BLAYZE 4 3. 250 C WICHITA KS Ktm 3 12 4 PROUTY BRYAN 144/ 3. 250 C CARLSBAD NM Ktm 8 8 5 DUSZA BLY 712 3. 250 C LONGMONT CO Yam 6 10 6 EDWARDS CLAY 102 3. 250 C STIGLER OK Ktm 16 3 7 DEVERS SETH 107 3. 250 C BALDWIN CITY KS Yam 18 2 8 BUTLER JAXON 115 3. 250 C PIEDMONT OK Ktm 4 16 9 MCCONNELL CALE 75 3. 250 C WICHITA KS Hon 7 14 10 ANDERSON DALTON 007 3. 250 C SOUTHLAKE TX Ktm 14 9 11 RALSTON THOMAS 58x 3. 250 C DALHART TX Yam 11 13 12 COHEN ANDREW 511 3. 250 C MORRISON CO Yam 9 15 13 MELMAN EREZ 77 3. 250 C PENTON Ktm 22 7 14 GORDY CADEN 141 3. 250 C COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 12 17 15 BREWER TAVI 42 3. 250 C HOBBS NM Kaw 28 4 16 LARSEN RHEO 475 3. 250 C CUSTER SD Ktm 17 18 17 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 3. 250 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 15 21 18 EDWARDS GAGE 255 3. 250 C FAYETTEVILLE AR Hon 19 19 19 GREENWELL AJ 711 3. 250 C AUBREY TX Hsq 21 20 20 SCHROEDER TRENTON 30 3. 250 C HARTFORD KS Yam 20 22 21 BRIMHALL JR ZEBADIAH 411 3. 250 C CARLSBAD NM Kaw 38 6 22 LYNCH BRANDON 111 3. 250 C COLUMBIA MO Yam 24 23 23 JOHNSON JACOB 25 3. 250 C ARVADA CO Ktm 25 24 24 GUNNELS BRIAN 210 3. 250 C NEOSHO MO Yam 27 25 25 RIKLI THOMAS 144 3. 250 C FORT COLLINS CO Ktm 30 28 26 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 3. 250 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 26 32 27 HIGGINS SKYLER 28 3. 250 C EMPORIA KS Yam 35 26 28 COOPER GAGE 15x 3. 250 C HAYSVILLE KS Suz 32 29 29 DANLEY DANE 924 3. 250 C RAPID CITY SD Yam 34 30 30 BLYTHE ERIC 28/ 3. 250 C AYR NE Hon 33 31 31 LEEDS KEILEE 193 3. 250 C ALBUQUERQUE NM Yam 36 33 32 ROSSING JOSH 721 3. 250 C MAGNOLIA TX Unk 10 DNS 33 SPECHT MICAH 91 3. 250 C PIQUA KS Hon 13 DNS 34 NASH BRAYDEN 777 3. 250 C PIEDMONT SD Kaw 23 DNS 35 NISSEN DENNY 7 3. 250 C ENGLEWOOD CO Hon DNS 27 36 SMITH DRAYTON 13 3. 250 C SPICEWOOD TX Hsq 29 DNS 37 WALLS JACKSON 47/ 3. 250 C WICHITA KS Yam 31 DNS 38 RIVARD KYLE 47 3. 250 C COMMERCE CITY CO Kaw 37 DNS 39 STUDER CAMERON 20 3. 250 C ATCHISON KS Unk DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CAUDLE ADLER 86 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MOORE OK Ktm 1 1 1 MALCOLM CARTER 67 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ELIZABETH CO Ktm 2 2 2 SOUCY ROBERT 61 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) OKMULGEE OK Ktm 4 3 3 HOLLAND TRACE 15 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) KEMP TX Ktm 3 4 4 FLORES ALLAN 2 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) FARWELL TX Ktm 6 5 5 HADLEY RYAN 637 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 7 7 6 FLORES HECTOR 07 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) FARWELL TX Ktm 9 6 7 CICUR JAKE 18 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) SOUTHLAKE TX Ktm 8 8 8 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 10 9 9 FRY BRODY 53 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ROYSE CITY TX Hsq 11 10 10 PATE JONATHAN 651 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ROANOKE TX Ktm 5 16 11 SHEETS ADEN 100 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) ARGYLE TX Ktm 12 12 12 HINRICHS JACE 95 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 15 11 13 SANTAUY ADAM 237 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) LITTLETON CO Ktm 14 13 14 BROWN CHASE 412 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) CHEYENNE WY Hsq 13 14 15 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) PUEBLO CO Ktm 16 15 16 DARRACH ETHAN 626 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) MONCTON NB Yam 18 17 17 DUWENHOEGGER DALTON 36 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) PIEDMONT SD TM 17 DNS 18 LINDLEY BRIXTON 64 35. Supermini 2 (13-16) CANYON T Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 8. 450 C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A PROUTY BRYAN 144/ 8. 450 C CARLSBAD NM Ktm 1 1 1 HALE KALEB 15 8. 450 C THORNTON CO Yam 2 3 2 ROGERS ALEXANDER 615 8. 450 C WICHITA KS Ktm 3 5 3 RALSTON THOMAS 58x 8. 450 C DALHART TX Yam 6 6 4 MCCONNELL CALE 75 8. 450 C WICHITA KS Hon 9 4 5 HUGHES ETHAN 27 8. 450 C CYPRESS TX Yam 16 2 6 TARLTON CODEE 14 8. 450 C TRYON OK Yam 11 8 7 COOPER GAGE 15x 8. 450 C HAYSVILLE KS Suz 8 11 8 GALARRAGA EZVEN 21 8. 450 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 4 15 9 BREWER TAVI 42 8. 450 C HOBBS NM Kaw 13 7 10 DEVERS SETH 107 8. 450 C BALDWIN CITY KS Yam 14 10 11 COHEN ANDREW 511 8. 450 C MORRISON CO Yam 10 14 12 ANDERSON DALTON 007 8. 450 C SOUTHLAKE TX Ktm 12 13 13 WALLS JACKSON 47/ 8. 450 C WICHITA KS Yam 17 9 14 MELMAN EREZ 77 8. 450 C PENTON Ktm 5 21 15 RIVARD KYLE 47 8. 450 C COMMERCE CITY CO Kaw 15 16 16 GUNNELS BRIAN 210 8. 450 C NEOSHO MO Yam 20 17 17 GALARRAGA IBAN 22 8. 450 C AUSTIN TX Ktm 19 18 18 AMATO GERALD 417 8. 450 C AUGUSTA KS Yam 21 19 19 DANLEY DANE 924 8. 450 C RAPID CITY SD Yam 22 20 20 MCMANIS JALEN 175 8. 450 C TOPEKA KS Ktm DNF 12 21 PALLADINO KENDALL 433 8. 450 C DENVER CO Yam 25 22 22 LEEDS KEILEE 193 8. 450 C ALBUQUERQUE NM Yam 24 23 23 DUNN MIKE 133 8. 450 C NEWCASTLE OK Yam 7 DNS 24 EDWARDS GAGE 255 8. 450 C FAYETTEVILLE AR Hon 18 DNS 25 ROSSING JOSH 721 8. 450 C MAGNOLIA TX Unk 23 DNS 26 NASH BRAYDEN 777 8. 450 C PIEDMONT SD Kaw 26 DNS 27 SMITH DRAYTON 13 8. 450 C SPICEWOOD TX Hsq 27 DNS 28 STUDER CAMERON 20 8. 450 C ATCHISON KS Unk DNF DNS DNF SANCHEZ TAYLOR 58 8. 450 C EL PASO TX Ktm DNF DNS DNF SPECHT MICAH 91 8. 450 C PIQUA KS Hon DNF DNS DNF
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 31. 85 (10-12) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A DENNO DEACON 419 31. 85 (10-12) FT WORTH TX Hsq 1 2 1 CAMDEN AUSTIN 191 31. 85 (10-12) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Ktm 4 1 2 THURMAN WYATT 247 31. 85 (10-12) TEMECULA CA Yam 2 3 3 GROSS ELY 71 31. 85 (10-12) Ktm 3 7 4 HARGROVE KANNON 17x 31. 85 (10-12) Unk 7 6 5 COOK DEVIN 218 31. 85 (10-12) GILBERT AZ Ktm 5 8 6 HARRIS CHRISTOPHER 12/ 31. 85 (10-12) SANTO TX Ktm 9 5 7 CAMPBELL LAYKE 122 31. 85 (10-12) WILSON TX Ktm 11 4 8 COLLINS BRADY 700 31. 85 (10-12) EL DORADO KS Ktm 10 9 9 GISH MAVRIK 69 31. 85 (10-12) PURCELL OK Hsq 6 13 10 ANDERSEN CHASE 13 31. 85 (10-12) SUTTON AK Yam 8 12 11 CLOUD BRAYDON 312 31. 85 (10-12) ANDREWS TX Hsq 12 10 12 MARTIN COHEN 681 31. 85 (10-12) ALTOONA KS Ktm 14 11 13 TOLAND KROSBY 83 31. 85 (10-12) ORANGEVALE CA Unk 16 17 14 SHARP MICHAEL 205 31. 85 (10-12) ODESSA MO Ktm 19 15 15 SCHWARTZ BRENDAN 212 31. 85 (10-12) BRIGHTON CO Ktm 18 16 16 HORN BOSTON 627 31. 85 (10-12) WICHITA KS Ktm 15 20 17 TOLAND KALLEN 12 31. 85 (10-12) GRANITE BAY CA Hsq 17 19 18 HUDMAN STONEY 008 31. 85 (10-12) MERKEL TX Ktm DNF 14 19 CROISETTE EMILE 311 31. 85 (10-12) DENTON Yam 22 18 20 BLYTHE CONNOR 38 31. 85 (10-12) AYR NE Kaw 23 21 21 JACOBS COLBY 11 31. 85 (10-12) HAYSVILLE KS Kaw 24 DNF 22 WITTENBURG TY 88 31. 85 (10-12) DRIPPING SPRINGS TX Ktm 13 DNS 23 HOLMES ALAN 111 31. 85 (10-12) FLORENCE TX Hsq 20 DNS 24 LESSAR COLBY 117 31. 85 (10-12) CENTENNIAL CO Ktm 21 DNS 25
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 13. Open Pro Sport Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A CURLER MATTHEW 58 13. Open Pro Sport WILLS POINT TX Ktm 1 1 1 CALDERON SEAN 153 13. Open Pro Sport GARDEN CITY KS Ktm 2 3 2 TAYLOR PRESTON 47 13. Open Pro Sport HASTINGS NE Kaw 7 2 3 ODELL TERREN 771 13. Open Pro Sport SILOAM SPGS AR Ktm 3 7 4 CLOY TRACY 37 13. Open Pro Sport HOUSTON TX Hsq 6 5 5 BOYLAN JEDIDIAH 77 13. Open Pro Sport STILLWATER OK Yam 4 10 6 FREEHILL TY 316 13. Open Pro Sport RESCUE CA Hsq 9 6 7 GRAY JACKSON 77/ 13. Open Pro Sport FORSYTH GA Hsq 12 4 8 MORAN KENYON 1 13. Open Pro Sport MCPHERSON KS Yam 8 9 9 BLOXOM ASHTON 274 13. Open Pro Sport FRISCO TX Yam 10 8 10 ROBERTS AUSTIN 48 13. Open Pro Sport LIPAN TX Yam 5 14 11 BERRY JOHN 419 13. Open Pro Sport TONGANOXIE KS Hsq 13 11 12 BROUGH GAVIN 617 13. Open Pro Sport KAYSVILLE UT Yam 11 13 13 KAUB DAWSON 218 13. Open Pro Sport OTTAWA KS Hon 15 12 14 THOMPSON KOLTYN 66 13. Open Pro Sport SALINA KS Yam 19 15 15 IGO NICHOLAS 64/ 13. Open Pro Sport BROOKLYN MS Hon 14 DNF 16 ROBERTSON TATE 891 13. Open Pro Sport WINDSOR CO Kaw 16 DNF 17 COPELAND BLAKE / 13. Open Pro Sport MORRISONVILLE IL Kaw 17 DNS 18 BORK JAKE 2 13. Open Pro Sport FORT COLLINS CO Yam 18 DNS 19 MCMURTER JAMIE 147 13. Open Pro Sport WICHITA KS Ktm DNF DNS DNF PAYER EVAN 5 13. Open Pro Sport YANKTON SD Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 6. 450 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYES JR LARRY 552 6. 450 B HOUSTON TX Yam 2 1 1 STICE EVAN 316 6. 450 B CARMEN ID Hon 1 2 2 WALKER BROCK 24 6. 450 B JOSHUA TX Kaw 4 3 3 SMITH JR WHISPERN 62 6. 450 B MIDWEST CITY OK Yam 3 4 4 ALLISON LANE 53 6. 450 B MAYPEARL TX Ktm 5 5 5 ALLEN RILEY 30 6. 450 B KENNEDALE TX Yam 6 6 6 MOFFITT TRISTIN 96x 6. 450 B WASILLA AK Yam 7 7 7 STEVENSON CONNOR 11 6. 450 B LITTLETON CO Kaw 8 8 8 BELK ANDREW 19 6. 450 B BROKEN ARROW OK Ktm 11 9 9 BUTSCHER DOMINIC 52 6. 450 B LIBERTY HILL TX Ktm 10 10 10 WILLIAMS BRADLEY 13 6. 450 B SEALY TX Unk 13 11 11 RUSSELL ALEX 159 6. 450 B CYPRESS TX Hon 12 12 12 SMITH TYLER 113 6. 450 B SPICEWOOD TX Hsq 9 DNS 13 HELTZ DALTON 87 6. 450 B LA PLACE LA Yam 14 DNS 14 GULICK HARRISON 99 6. 450 B COMMERCE CITY CO Hon DNF DNS DNF SHAFER LOGAN 127 6. 450 B AUGUSTA KS Ktm DNF DNS DNF VILLANUEVA HAGEN 22 6. 450 B GARDEN CITY KS Ktm DNF DNS DNF SHIELDS BRETT 1 6. 450 B ELM CREEK NE Kaw DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 19. Senior (45+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A COZADO KEVIN 48 19. Senior (45+) ATTALLA AL Yam 1 1 1 LEEDS KODJO 391 19. Senior (45+) ALBUQUERQUE NM Kaw 2 2 2 MURRAY JOHN 933 19. Senior (45+) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 3 4 3 LAMBERT JACK 53 19. Senior (45+) KANSAS CITY MO Yam 6 3 4 BROWN DUSTIN 133 19. Senior (45+) LONGMONT CO Kaw 4 5 5 JOHNSON KENNY 334 19. Senior (45+) JUNCTION CITY KS Ktm 5 6 6 CARLISLE RICKY 555 19. Senior (45+) MINEOLA TX Ktm 9 7 7 CHAUSSE JAMES 98 19. Senior (45+) WINTERS TX Yam 10 8 8 ROBERTSON TODD 7 19. Senior (45+) WINDSOR CO Kaw 7 DNS 9 MCAVOY STUART 56 19. Senior (45+) MANDEVILLE LA Yam 8 DNS 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 20. Masters (50+) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A MURRAY JOHN 933 20. Masters (50+) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 1 2 1 LAMBERT JACK 53 20. Masters (50+) KANSAS CITY MO Yam 3 1 2 JOHNSON KENNY 334 20. Masters (50+) JUNCTION CITY KS Ktm 2 3 3 HUFFMAN BILL 805 20. Masters (50+) MILFORD KS Hsq 4 4 4 CARLISLE RICKY 555 20. Masters (50+) MINEOLA TX Ktm 7 5 5 MILLER BRIAN 293 20. Masters (50+) LEES SUMMIT MO Hsq 8 6 6 MCAVOY STUART 56 20. Masters (50+) MANDEVILLE LA Yam 5 DNS 7 OGDEN MATT 00 20. Masters (50+) GOLDEN CO Kaw 6 DNS 8
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 1. 250 B Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A REYES JR LARRY 552 1. 250 B HOUSTON TX Yam 5 1 1 MOFFITT TRISTIN 96x 1. 250 B WASILLA AK Yam 4 2 2 WALKER BROCK 24 1. 250 B JOSHUA TX Kaw 2 4 3 PASCAL JAXON 74 1. 250 B HUDSON CO Ktm 1 5 4 STICE EVAN 316 1. 250 B CARMEN ID Hon 6 3 5 LITTLE KASON 99 1. 250 B MONTGOMRY TX Hsq 3 7 6 BUTSCHER DOMINIC 52 1. 250 B LIBERTY HILL TX Ktm 8 9 7 ALLISON LANE 53 1. 250 B MAYPEARL TX Ktm 15 6 8 STEVENSON CONNOR 11 1. 250 B LITTLETON CO Kaw 13 8 9 BRUNK BRANSTEN 47 1. 250 B BUHLER KS Kaw 12 12 10 MALDONADO CESAR 784 1. 250 B SPRING TX Ktm 10 14 11 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 1. 250 B NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 7 18 12 RUSSELL ALEX 159 1. 250 B CYPRESS TX Hon 14 13 13 LIZARRAGA BRYCE 51 1. 250 B KENNEDALE TX Yam 11 16 14 DEROCHE KYLE 270 1. 250 B CASTLE ROCK CO Yam 17 11 15 BELK ANDREW 19 1. 250 B BROKEN ARROW OK Ktm 21 10 16 HOLLANDS ZAKK 564 1. 250 B EFFINGHAM KS Ktm 20 15 17 BOWMAN CHASE 268 1. 250 B DIAMOND MO Ktm 19 17 18 SHAFER LOGAN 127 1. 250 B AUGUSTA KS Ktm 9 DNS 19 HELTZ DALTON 87 1. 250 B LA PLACE LA Yam 16 DNS 20 REININGER BRANCE 55 1. 250 B PIEDMONT OK Ktm 18 DNS 21 VILLANUEVA HAGEN 22 1. 250 B GARDEN CITY KS Ktm 22 DNS 22 SHIELDS BRETT 1 1. 250 B ELM CREEK NE Kaw DNS DNS DNS CROSS CUTTER 96 1. 250 B JENKS OK Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A STICE EVAN 316 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C CARMEN ID Hon 1 1 1 ALLISON LANE 53 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C MAYPEARL TX Ktm 4 2 2 PASCAL JAXON 74 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HUDSON CO Ktm 3 3 3 JACOBSEN JESSE 999 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C NORTH BRANCH MN Hsq 2 4 4 LITTLE KASON 99 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMRY TX Hsq 7 6 5 EWELL ASHTON 28 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C POOLVILLE TX Hsq 5 8 6 NELSON TUCKER 147 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C GARNETT KS Ktm 9 5 7 WILLIAMS BRADLEY 13 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SEALY TX Unk 8 7 8 REININGER BRANCE 55 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C PIEDMONT OK Ktm 10 9 9 KING BRENDEN 234 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C AURORA MO Unk 11 DNF 10 MILLER JORDAN 41 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C MONTGOMERY TX Hsq 6 DNS 11 CROSS CUTTER 96 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C JENKS OK Yam DNS DNS DNS LYNCH BRANDON 111 12. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C COLUMBIA MO Yam DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 5/9/2021 Maize, KS Class: 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A SOUCY ROBERT 61 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) OKMULGEE OK Ktm 1 2 1 WATSON BRAXTYN 410 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) OKLAHOMA CITY OK Hsq 3 1 2 HADLEY RYAN 637 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) COLORADO SPRING CO Ktm 2 3 3 FLORES ALLAN 2 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) FARWELL TX Ktm 4 4 4 HINRICHS JACE 95 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) COLORADO SPRINGS CO Yam 7 5 5 FLORES HECTOR 07 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) FARWELL TX Ktm 6 6 6 HALVERSON CREED 187 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) YUKON OK Ktm 5 9 7 DARRACH ETHAN 626 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MONCTON NB Yam 8 8 8 SANTAUY ADAM 237 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) LITTLETON CO Ktm 10 7 9 WHITLEY COLSTON 316 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) CLEARWATER KS Ktm 9 11 10 FINLEY ADEN 99 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) HUDSON CO Ktm 15 10 11 SHIELDS ISAAC 9 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MILLER NE Yam 17 12 12 BROWN MADDOX 133 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) LONGMONT CO Unk 16 DNF 13 TOMSU JAXON 65 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) HALE CENTER TX Yam 11 DNS 14 BOUTILIER RYAN 779 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) PUEBLO CO Ktm 12 DNS 15 DUWENHOEGGER DALTON 36 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) PIEDMONT SD TM 13 DNS 16 LINDLEY BRIXTON 64 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) CANYON T Ktm 14 DNS 17 SHIELDS JARED 114 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) MILLER NE Yam 18 DNS 18 WITTENBURG TY 88 33. Mini Sr 2 (13-15) DRIPPING SPRINGS TX Ktm DNS DNS DNS
6 6 2 3 2 False False