Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Wildcat Creek Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Saturday - 4/6/2018
Rossville, In
View Lap Chart
7. 250 C Limited - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
KTM
1st - TREY GIBSON
WANATAH, IN
#738
01:00.620 
00.620 
2nd 
01:49.576 
00.422 
2nd 
01:50.321 
00.465 
2nd 
01:50.030 
00.000 
1st +1
KTM
2nd - CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
WILKINSON, IN
#524
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:49.774 
00.000 
1st 
01:50.278 
00.000 
1st 
01:59.990 
09.495 
2nd -1
Yamaha
3rd - JOHN DAGAN JR
VIRGINIA BEACH, VA
#629
01:04.453 
04.453 
4th 
01:52.134 
06.813 
3rd +1
01:52.096 
08.631 
3rd 
01:54.517 
12.653 
3rd 
KTM
4th - CAMERON CAMPBELL
COAL VALLEY, IL
#24
01:14.031 
14.031 
8th 
01:50.291 
14.548 
5th +3
01:51.004 
15.274 
4th +1
01:54.481 
19.260 
4th 
Kawasaki
5th - CAMERON GOODING
SYCAMORE, OH
#282
01:03.664 
03.664 
3rd 
01:56.372 
10.262 
4th -1
01:57.522 
17.506 
5th -1
01:57.308 
24.319 
5th 
Kawasaki
6th - NATHAN ROSTETTER
NEW RICHMOND, OH
#696
01:15.623 
15.623 
11th 
01:58.631 
24.480 
7th +4
01:55.850 
30.052 
6th +1
01:57.834 
37.391 
6th 
Yamaha
7th - JUSTICE BINDER
MISHAWAKA, IN
#144
01:14.657 
14.657 
9th 
01:57.217 
22.100 
6th +3
02:02.824 
34.646 
7th -1
01:56.850 
41.001 
7th 
Kawasaki
8th - BRYCE HAUPRICHT
PERRYSBURG, OH
#272
01:12.284 
12.284 
6th 
02:02.659 
25.169 
8th -2
02:01.886 
36.777 
8th 
02:03.748 
50.030 
8th 
Yamaha
9th - CORBIN MOORE
LAFAYETTE, IN
#605
01:16.804 
16.804 
13th 
02:03.300 
30.330 
11th +2
02:01.609 
41.661 
9th +2
01:59.999 
51.165 
9th 
Honda
10th - ZACKERY WISEMAN
MANCHESTER, MI
#759
01:13.740 
13.740 
7th 
02:05.828 
29.794 
10th -3
02:04.971 
44.487 
10th 
02:05.010 
59.002 
10th 
Kawasaki
11th - DAKOTA RILEY
HANNIBAL, MO
#7
01:18.799 
18.799 
16th 
02:05.010 
34.035 
15th +1
02:04.731 
48.488 
11th +4
02:01.330 
59.323 
11th 
Yamaha
12th - CARTER POMARANSKI
SAINT ANNE, IL
#242
01:14.883 
14.883 
10th 
02:06.862 
31.971 
12th -2
02:08.565 
50.258 
12th 
02:03.278 
01:03.041 
12th 
Yamaha
13th - JACOB MCGEE
CATLIN, IL
#17
01:19.553 
19.553 
17th 
02:04.158 
33.937 
14th +3
02:07.734 
51.393 
13th +1
02:04.687 
01:05.585 
13th 
Kawasaki
14th - CAMERON LANGSTON
CUTLER, IN
#158
01:11.672 
11.672 
5th 
02:05.338 
27.236 
9th -4
02:16.122 
53.080 
14th -5
02:03.326 
01:05.911 
14th 
Kawasaki
15th - BLAKE SIMPSON
PINEVILLE, WV
#22
01:17.684 
17.684 
14th 
02:07.832 
35.742 
16th -2
02:09.101 
54.565 
15th +1
02:07.708 
01:11.778 
15th 
Honda
16th - ANDREW HOLLING
SCHOOLCRAFT, MI
#107
01:16.214 
16.214 
12th 
02:06.834 
33.274 
13th -1
02:12.479 
55.475 
16th -3
02:07.599 
01:12.579 
16th 
Yamaha
17th - JAMES WALDRON
HOLIDAY HILLS, IL
#115
01:20.529 
20.529 
18th 
02:07.876 
38.631 
18th 
02:09.045 
57.398 
17th +1
02:06.726 
01:13.629 
17th 
Yamaha
18th - AUSTIN BRUNE
EVANSVILLE, IN
#590
01:18.356 
18.356 
15th 
02:09.015 
37.597 
17th -2
02:10.523 
57.842 
18th -1
02:10.516 
01:17.863 
18th 
Suzuki
19th - AARON MILLER
PAYNE, OH
#226
01:30.204 
30.204 
20th 
02:15.398 
55.828 
20th 
02:17.278 
01:22.828 
19th +1
02:19.635 
01:51.968 
19th 
Kawasaki
20th - JON HANENKRATT
PAULDING, OH
#251
01:30.328 
30.328 
21st 
02:17.851 
58.405 
21st 
02:18.557 
01:26.684 
20th +1
02:22.900 
01:59.089 
20th 
Yamaha
21st - PRESTON MEIHLS
WAYNETOWN, IN
#223
01:33.520 
33.520 
23rd 
02:24.714 
01:08.460 
22nd +1
02:23.615 
01:41.797 
21st +1
02:28.699 
02:20.001 
21st 
Honda
22nd - NIC DUCETT
BURR OAK, MI
#15
01:26.642 
26.642 
19th 
02:15.492 
52.360 
19th 
02:46.565 
01:48.647 
22nd -3
02:25.535 
02:23.687 
22nd 
Kawasaki
DNF - BRANDON CALHOUN
ELKHART, IN
#78
01:30.957 
30.957 
22nd 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 23