Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Satuday - 5/8/2021
Maize, KS
View Lap Chart
4. 250 C Limited - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Yamaha
1st - CHANCE KAISER
WINDOM, KS
#54
01:00.311 
00.311 
2nd 
01:54.867 
00.000 
1st +1
01:54.258 
00.000 
1st 
01:58.779 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
WICHITA, KS
#4
01:02.011 
02.011 
3rd 
01:57.490 
04.323 
3rd 
01:57.565 
07.630 
2nd +1
01:58.139 
06.990 
2nd 
Kawasaki
3rd - KADEN SHAW
MELROSE, NM
#413
01:04.006 
04.006 
4th 
01:57.730 
06.558 
4th 
01:57.355 
09.655 
4th 
01:56.653 
07.529 
3rd +1
KTM
4th - AIDAN BABIN
GONZALES, LA
#15
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:58.770 
03.592 
2nd -1
01:59.321 
08.655 
3rd -1
01:59.422 
09.298 
4th -1
Yamaha
5th - BRENNAN DAVIS
TUSCALOOSA, AL
#207
01:05.839 
05.839 
5th 
01:57.692 
08.353 
5th 
01:57.736 
11.831 
5th 
02:00.182 
13.234 
5th 
Honda
6th - MICAH SPECHT
PIQUA, KS
#91
01:07.574 
07.574 
6th 
01:57.401 
09.797 
6th 
02:01.488 
17.027 
6th 
02:02.167 
20.415 
6th 
KTM
7th - ALEXANDER ROGERS
WICHITA, KS
#615
01:11.689 
11.689 
10th 
02:02.289 
18.800 
8th +2
02:01.522 
26.064 
7th +1
02:01.489 
28.774 
7th 
KTM
8th - EREZ MELMAN
PENTON,
#77
01:20.438 
20.438 
15th 
02:01.771 
27.031 
11th +4
01:58.499 
31.272 
9th +2
01:56.648 
29.141 
8th +1
KTM
9th - DALTON ANDERSON
SOUTHLAKE, TX
#007
01:10.392 
10.392 
9th 
02:04.088 
19.302 
9th 
02:03.456 
28.500 
8th +1
02:02.788 
32.509 
9th -1
KTM
10th - BRYAN PROUTY
CARLSBAD, NM
#144/
01:32.888 
32.888 
25th 
01:57.369 
35.079 
20th +5
01:56.655 
37.476 
15th +5
01:55.426 
34.123 
10th +5
Honda
11th - JONATHON NORMAN
DENVER, CO
#5
01:18.480 
18.480 
13th 
02:04.397 
27.699 
12th +1
02:00.189 
33.630 
12th 
02:00.743 
35.594 
11th +1
Husqvarna
12th - AJ GREENWELL
AUBREY, TX
#711
01:19.137 
19.137 
14th 
02:04.830 
28.789 
13th +1
01:59.934 
34.465 
13th 
02:03.391 
39.077 
12th +1
KTM
13th - EZVEN GALARRAGA
AUSTIN, TX
#21
01:23.431 
23.431 
18th 
02:02.575 
30.828 
14th +4
02:00.466 
37.036 
14th 
02:01.922 
40.179 
13th +1
Unknown
14th - CAMERON STUDER
ATCHISON, KS
#20
01:09.520 
09.520 
7th 
02:04.076 
18.418 
7th 
02:08.426 
32.586 
10th -3
02:07.496 
41.303 
14th -4
Kawasaki
15th - TAVI BREWER
HOBBS, NM
#42
01:25.486 
25.486 
21st 
02:02.157 
32.465 
17th +4
02:01.460 
39.667 
16th +1
02:02.908 
43.796 
15th +1
Yamaha
16th - TRAVIS MEREDITH
TULSA, OK
#14x
01:09.949 
09.949 
8th 
02:06.212 
20.983 
10th -2
02:06.437 
33.162 
11th -1
02:12.822 
47.205 
16th -5
Yamaha
17th - BRANDON LYNCH
COLUMBIA, MO
#111
01:21.086 
21.086 
16th 
02:06.839 
32.747 
18th -2
02:06.330 
44.819 
18th 
02:05.313 
51.353 
18th 
Kawasaki
18th - DAWSON TRAUTMAN
PIEDMONT, SD
#141
01:23.004 
23.004 
17th 
02:08.286 
36.112 
21st -4
02:07.008 
48.862 
20th +1
02:05.466 
55.549 
19th +1
Unknown
19th - JOSH ROSSING
MAGNOLIA, TX
#721
01:38.400 
38.400 
26th 
01:59.527 
42.749 
25th +1
02:03.454 
51.945 
25th 
02:02.949 
56.115 
20th +5
Yamaha
20th - CODEE TARLTON
TRYON, OK
#14
01:30.213 
30.213 
23rd 
02:02.473 
37.508 
23rd 
02:06.237 
49.487 
21st +2
02:06.025 
56.733 
21st 
Honda
21st - CALE MCCONNELL
WICHITA, KS
#75
01:23.835 
23.835 
19th 
02:02.836 
31.493 
16th +3
02:03.111 
40.346 
17th -1
02:06.374 
47.941 
17th 
Yamaha
22nd - THOMAS RALSTON
DALHART, TX
#58x
01:43.488 
43.488 
28th 
01:58.132 
46.442 
26th +2
02:00.239 
52.423 
26th 
02:03.749 
57.393 
22nd +4
Kawasaki
23rd - BRAYDEN NASH
PIEDMONT, SD
#777
01:17.487 
17.487 
11th 
02:11.744 
34.053 
19th -8
02:10.383 
50.178 
22nd -3
02:08.040 
59.439 
23rd -1
Suzuki
24th - DENNY NISSEN
ENGLEWOOD, CO
#7
01:17.953 
17.953 
12th 
02:08.290 
31.065 
15th -3
02:10.943 
47.750 
19th -4
02:11.670 
01:00.641 
24th -5
Yamaha
25th - ETHAN HUGHES
CYPRESS, TX
#27
01:39.024 
39.024 
27th 
02:06.038 
49.884 
27th 
02:05.026 
01:00.652 
27th 
02:01.094 
01:02.967 
25th +2
KTM
26th - THOMAS RIKLI
FORT COLLINS, CO
#144
01:24.965 
24.965 
20th 
02:07.291 
37.078 
22nd -2
02:08.160 
50.980 
23rd -1
02:12.405 
01:04.606 
26th -3
Suzuki
27th - GAGE COOPER
HAYSVILLE, KS
#15x
01:32.485 
32.485 
24th 
02:04.803 
42.110 
24th 
02:03.571 
51.423 
24th 
02:14.180 
01:06.824 
27th -3
Yamaha
28th - DANE DANLEY
RAPID CITY, SD
#924
01:29.753 
29.753 
22nd 
02:20.238 
54.813 
28th -6
02:18.266 
01:18.821 
28th 
02:18.321 
01:38.363 
28th 
Yamaha
29th - SETH DEVERS
BALDWIN CITY, KS
#107
02:49.776 
01:49.776 
30th 
04:47.206 
04:41.804 
30th 
   
KTM
DNF - CAYDEN HOLLANDS
EFFINGHAM, KS
#162
01:45.425 
45.425 
29th 
02:20.783 
01:11.030 
29th 
02:33.178 
01:49.950 
29th 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 30