Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Satuday - 5/8/2021
Maize, KS
View Lap Chart
4. 250 C Limited - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Yamaha
1st - CHANCE KAISER
WINDOM, KS
#54
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:50.460 
00.000 
1st 
01:52.047 
00.000 
1st 
01:54.889 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - BRYAN PROUTY
CARLSBAD, NM
#144/
01:01.072 
01.072 
2nd 
01:53.556 
04.168 
2nd 
01:53.136 
05.257 
2nd 
01:54.660 
05.028 
2nd 
Yamaha
3rd - ETHAN HUGHES
CYPRESS, TX
#27
01:08.609 
08.609 
7th 
01:56.090 
14.239 
5th +2
01:54.480 
16.672 
3rd +2
01:56.006 
17.789 
3rd 
KTM
4th - ALEXANDER ROGERS
WICHITA, KS
#615
01:06.091 
06.091 
4th 
01:57.234 
12.865 
3rd +1
01:56.593 
17.411 
4th -1
01:56.081 
18.603 
4th 
Husqvarna
5th - DRAYTON SMITH
SPICEWOOD, TX
#13
01:10.727 
10.727 
10th 
01:55.161 
15.428 
7th +3
01:55.646 
19.027 
6th +1
01:55.595 
19.733 
5th +1
Kawasaki
6th - TAVI BREWER
HOBBS, NM
#42
01:07.660 
07.660 
5th 
01:56.667 
13.867 
4th +1
01:56.858 
18.678 
5th -1
01:57.567 
21.356 
6th -1
Kawasaki
7th - KADEN SHAW
MELROSE, NM
#413
01:08.172 
08.172 
6th 
01:57.391 
15.103 
6th 
01:56.814 
19.870 
7th -1
01:57.046 
22.027 
7th 
Yamaha
8th - BRENNAN DAVIS
TUSCALOOSA, AL
#207
01:12.185 
12.185 
12th 
01:59.924 
21.649 
11th +1
01:58.077 
27.679 
11th 
01:58.399 
31.189 
9th +2
KTM
9th - AIDAN BABIN
GONZALES, LA
#15
01:14.483 
14.483 
15th 
01:58.422 
22.445 
12th +3
01:57.970 
28.368 
12th 
01:58.845 
32.324 
10th +2
KTM
10th - EZVEN GALARRAGA
AUSTIN, TX
#21
01:09.620 
09.620 
8th 
01:58.505 
17.665 
8th 
01:56.686 
22.304 
8th 
02:07.062 
34.477 
11th -3
Husqvarna
11th - AJ GREENWELL
AUBREY, TX
#711
01:13.123 
13.123 
13th 
02:00.745 
23.408 
13th 
01:58.715 
30.076 
13th 
02:00.240 
35.427 
12th +1
Unknown
12th - JOSH ROSSING
MAGNOLIA, TX
#721
01:10.390 
10.390 
9th 
02:00.826 
20.756 
10th -1
01:58.242 
26.951 
10th 
01:58.581 
30.643 
8th +2
KTM
13th - BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
WICHITA, KS
#4
01:16.262 
16.262 
19th 
01:59.999 
25.801 
16th +3
01:58.832 
32.586 
15th +1
02:00.535 
38.232 
13th +2
Yamaha
14th - THOMAS RALSTON
DALHART, TX
#58x
01:17.024 
17.024 
20th 
02:00.569 
27.133 
18th +2
01:59.960 
35.046 
18th 
01:58.560 
38.717 
14th +4
KTM
15th - EREZ MELMAN
PENTON,
#77
01:15.737 
15.737 
18th 
01:59.874 
25.151 
15th +3
02:00.194 
33.298 
16th -1
02:02.528 
40.937 
15th +1
Yamaha
16th - CODEE TARLTON
TRYON, OK
#14
01:15.197 
15.197 
17th 
02:01.458 
26.195 
17th 
02:00.170 
34.318 
17th 
02:04.442 
43.871 
16th +1
Yamaha
17th - SETH DEVERS
BALDWIN CITY, KS
#107
01:19.517 
19.517 
24th 
02:03.266 
32.323 
23rd +1
01:58.763 
39.039 
20th +3
02:01.637 
45.787 
17th +3
Honda
18th - MICAH SPECHT
PIQUA, KS
#91
01:11.605 
11.605 
11th 
01:58.734 
19.879 
9th +2
01:57.096 
24.928 
9th 
02:16.637 
46.676 
18th -9
Suzuki
19th - GAGE COOPER
HAYSVILLE, KS
#15x
01:17.584 
17.584 
21st 
02:01.866 
28.990 
19th +2
02:01.691 
38.634 
19th 
02:04.137 
47.882 
19th 
Honda
20th - CALE MCCONNELL
WICHITA, KS
#75
01:18.900 
18.900 
23rd 
02:02.430 
30.870 
21st +2
02:01.534 
40.357 
22nd -1
02:04.873 
50.341 
20th +2
Yamaha
21st - TRAVIS MEREDITH
TULSA, OK
#14x
01:05.683 
05.683 
3rd 
02:14.702 
29.925 
20th -17
02:01.739 
39.617 
21st -1
02:09.570 
54.298 
22nd -1
Kawasaki
22nd - BRAYDEN NASH
PIEDMONT, SD
#777
01:21.004 
21.004 
26th 
02:05.383 
35.927 
26th 
02:02.841 
46.721 
25th +1
02:05.291 
57.123 
23rd +2
Yamaha
23rd - BRANDON LYNCH
COLUMBIA, MO
#111
01:14.838 
14.838 
16th 
02:13.873 
38.251 
27th -11
02:02.959 
49.163 
26th +1
02:05.697 
59.971 
24th +2
Kawasaki
24th - DAWSON TRAUTMAN
PIEDMONT, SD
#141
01:18.399 
18.399 
22nd 
02:04.062 
32.001 
22nd 
02:03.853 
43.807 
23rd -1
02:15.729 
01:04.647 
25th -2
KTM
25th - THOMAS RIKLI
FORT COLLINS, CO
#144
01:20.170 
20.170 
25th 
02:05.250 
34.960 
24th +1
02:07.208 
50.121 
27th -3
02:10.916 
01:06.148 
26th +1
Suzuki
26th - DENNY NISSEN
ENGLEWOOD, CO
#7
01:22.318 
22.318 
28th 
02:07.903 
39.761 
28th 
02:08.234 
55.948 
28th 
02:07.105 
01:08.164 
27th +1
Honda
27th - JONATHON NORMAN
DENVER, CO
#5
01:13.489 
13.489 
14th 
02:01.707 
24.736 
14th 
01:59.373 
32.062 
14th 
02:52.029 
01:29.202 
28th -14
KTM
28th - DALTON ANDERSON
SOUTHLAKE, TX
#007
01:22.892 
22.892 
29th 
02:02.931 
35.363 
25th +4
02:00.877 
44.193 
24th +1
02:03.011 
52.315 
21st +3
Yamaha
29th - DANE DANLEY
RAPID CITY, SD
#924
01:29.337 
29.337 
32nd 
02:15.176 
54.053 
31st +1
02:16.043 
01:18.049 
29th +2
02:18.669 
01:41.829 
29th 
KTM
30th - TANNER STAMBAUGH
WICHITA, KS
#365
01:30.432 
30.432 
33rd 
02:20.158 
01:00.130 
32nd +1
02:20.136 
01:28.219 
30th +2
02:19.316 
01:52.646 
30th 
KTM
31st - CAYDEN HOLLANDS
EFFINGHAM, KS
#162
01:25.171 
25.171 
30th 
02:10.838 
45.549 
29th +1
02:38.281 
01:31.783 
31st -2
02:20.785 
01:57.679 
31st 
Yamaha
32nd - BEAU DANOS
,
#133
01:21.874 
21.874 
27th 
02:29.796 
01:01.210 
33rd -6
02:36.208 
01:45.371 
32nd +1
02:14.662 
02:05.144 
32nd 
Unknown
DNF - CAMERON STUDER
ATCHISON, KS
#20
01:26.358 
26.358 
31st 
02:15.735 
51.633 
30th +1
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 33