Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Satuday - 5/8/2021
Maize, KS
View Lap Chart
11. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Yamaha
1st - CADE BRITT
HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO
#55
01:02.564 
02.564 
2nd 
01:51.736 
00.000 
1st +1
01:49.921 
00.000 
1st 
01:50.803 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - JEREMIAH WILLOUGHBY
THORNTON, CO
#929
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:56.963 
02.663 
3rd -2
01:49.532 
02.274 
2nd +1
01:48.976 
00.447 
2nd 
KTM
3rd - LOGAN LESSAR
LONE TREE, CO
#21
01:04.162 
04.162 
4th 
01:51.244 
01.106 
2nd +2
01:52.024 
03.209 
3rd -1
01:51.820 
04.226 
3rd 
Husqvarna
4th - DIESEL THOMAS
RAYMOND, NE
#524
01:06.147 
06.147 
6th 
01:52.236 
04.083 
5th +1
01:51.090 
05.252 
4th +1
01:51.515 
05.964 
4th 
Husqvarna
5th - JORDAN MILLER
MONTGOMERY, TX
#41
01:06.694 
06.694 
7th 
01:53.385 
05.779 
7th 
01:51.017 
06.875 
6th +1
01:51.769 
07.841 
5th +1
Husqvarna
6th - ASHTON EWELL
POOLVILLE, TX
#28
01:04.771 
04.771 
5th 
01:52.642 
03.113 
4th +1
01:53.332 
06.524 
5th -1
01:53.003 
08.724 
7th -2
Yamaha
7th - COLLIN ALLEN
MANSFIELD, TX
#35
01:08.066 
08.066 
10th 
01:52.760 
06.526 
9th +1
01:51.623 
08.228 
9th 
01:51.678 
09.103 
8th +1
Husqvarna
8th - KASON LITTLE
MONTGOMRY, TX
#99
01:03.709 
03.709 
3rd 
01:55.776 
05.185 
6th -3
01:52.136 
07.400 
7th -1
01:53.719 
10.316 
9th -2
KTM
9th - JADON COOPER
BAYTOWN, TX
#007
01:07.640 
07.640 
9th 
01:52.754 
06.094 
8th +1
01:51.493 
07.666 
8th 
01:51.223 
08.086 
6th +2
Yamaha
10th - WHISPERN SMITH JR
MIDWEST CITY, OK
#34
01:07.154 
07.154 
8th 
01:54.962 
07.816 
10th -2
01:52.844 
10.739 
10th 
01:53.562 
13.498 
10th 
KTM
11th - JACK JAMISON
HENDERSON, CO
#59
01:09.125 
09.125 
11th 
01:54.629 
09.454 
11th 
01:53.812 
13.345 
11th 
01:55.352 
17.894 
11th 
Yamaha
12th - AIDAN COLLINS
BLANCHARD, OK
#92
01:10.371 
10.371 
12th 
01:56.817 
12.888 
12th 
01:55.879 
18.846 
12th 
01:57.797 
25.840 
12th 
Yamaha
13th - JAKE STUCKI
PIEDMONT, OK
#507
01:14.081 
14.081 
14th 
01:57.570 
17.351 
13th +1
01:58.179 
25.609 
13th 
01:58.414 
33.220 
13th 
Yamaha
14th - CADEN GORDY
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO
#141
01:16.111 
16.111 
16th 
02:02.862 
24.673 
15th +1
02:00.147 
34.899 
15th 
01:59.524 
43.620 
14th +1
Husqvarna
15th - KEAGAN HUTCHENS
DURANGO, CO
#17
01:13.672 
13.672 
13th 
02:02.988 
22.360 
14th -1
02:02.079 
34.518 
14th 
02:00.573 
44.288 
15th -1
KTM
16th - JAKE CICUR
SOUTHLAKE, TX
#118
01:17.555 
17.555 
18th 
02:02.092 
25.347 
16th +2
02:01.198 
36.624 
16th 
02:03.011 
48.832 
16th 
Yamaha
17th - BRENDEN KING
AURORA, MO
#234
01:17.120 
17.120 
17th 
02:05.217 
28.037 
18th -1
02:03.602 
41.718 
17th +1
02:00.128 
51.043 
17th 
KTM
18th - JACOB JOHNSON
ARVADA, CO
#25
01:15.647 
15.647 
15th 
02:06.263 
27.610 
17th -2
02:08.563 
46.252 
18th -1
02:12.449 
01:07.898 
18th 
Yamaha
19th - LUKE DEROCHE
CASTLE ROCK,
#272
01:19.867 
19.867 
19th 
02:09.207 
34.774 
19th 
02:09.270 
54.123 
19th 
02:12.202 
01:15.522 
19th 
Yamaha
20th - BRADY HAGLER
LORENZO, TX
#87x
01:30.285 
30.285 
20th 
02:27.040 
01:03.025 
20th 
02:33.804 
01:46.908 
20th 
02:28.364 
02:24.469 
20th 
KTM
21st - AARON JOHNSON
ARVADA, CO
#44
01:37.061 
37.061 
21st 
02:30.831 
01:13.592 
21st 
02:30.825 
01:54.496 
21st 
 
KTM
22nd - GRIFFIN MAXWELL
BOULDER, CO
#808
01:40.173 
40.173 
22nd 
02:50.688 
01:36.561 
22nd 
02:34.701 
02:21.341 
22nd 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 22