Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Satuday - 5/8/2021
Maize, KS
View Lap Chart
25. 51 (7-8) Sr. Limited - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - KADE NIGHTINGALE
MOUNDS, OK
#4
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:20.200 
00.000 
1st 
02:19.987 
00.000 
1st 
02:22.657 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - TIAGO GROSS
,
#74
01:05.992 
05.992 
3rd 
02:21.162 
06.954 
3rd 
02:19.518 
06.485 
2nd +1
02:21.278 
05.106 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - JETER RAMIREZ
EL RENO, OK
#163
01:02.006 
02.006 
2nd 
02:22.683 
04.489 
2nd 
02:24.357 
08.859 
3rd -1
02:26.954 
13.156 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - LANDON LEE
MIDLAND, TX
#14
01:06.780 
06.780 
4th 
02:29.788 
16.368 
4th 
02:30.155 
26.536 
4th 
02:33.381 
37.260 
4th 
Cobra
5th - TRAESYN QUEBODEAUX
CHOCTAW, OK
#145
01:12.211 
12.211 
5th 
02:38.851 
30.862 
6th -1
02:36.567 
47.442 
6th 
02:36.749 
01:01.534 
5th +1
Cobra
6th - GAVIN BARKER
SEYMOUR, TX
#757
01:17.828 
17.828 
8th 
02:35.672 
33.300 
7th +1
02:37.143 
50.456 
7th 
02:36.607 
01:04.406 
6th +1
Cobra
7th - KOEN PEBLEY
GREAT BEND, KS
#17
01:18.968 
18.968 
9th 
02:39.029 
37.797 
8th +1
02:37.853 
55.663 
8th 
02:36.220 
01:09.226 
7th +1
Cobra
8th - HAYDEN MURPHY
PEYTON, CO
#10
01:13.810 
13.810 
6th 
02:35.719 
29.329 
5th +1
02:33.851 
43.193 
5th 
02:52.036 
01:12.572 
8th -3
Cobra
9th - DAX WILES
TULSA, OK
#5
01:16.932 
16.932 
7th 
02:42.268 
39.000 
9th -2
02:44.174 
01:03.187 
9th 
02:42.426 
01:22.956 
9th 
Cobra
10th - COLLIN DAVIDSON
KEARNEY, NE
#120
01:28.209 
28.209 
13th 
02:45.815 
53.824 
12th +1
02:46.498 
01:20.335 
12th 
02:40.762 
01:38.440 
10th +2
Cobra
11th - MAVERICK SPRAGUE
REEDS, MO
#58/
01:25.864 
25.864 
10th 
02:46.603 
52.267 
10th 
02:45.948 
01:18.228 
10th 
02:44.281 
01:39.852 
11th -1
Cobra
12th - REID BRUDIGAN
TOPEKA, KS
#311
01:26.857 
26.857 
11th 
02:46.605 
53.262 
11th 
02:46.297 
01:19.572 
11th 
02:48.443 
01:45.358 
12th -1
Cobra
13th - CRUZ ANDERSEN
,
#19
01:29.191 
29.191 
15th 
02:46.958 
55.949 
14th +1
02:57.977 
01:33.939 
14th 
02:48.612 
01:59.894 
13th +1
Cobra
14th - ROBBY MCQUARY III
TULSA, OK
#48
01:33.053 
33.053 
16th 
02:57.934 
01:10.787 
15th +1
02:55.158 
01:45.958 
15th 
03:06.675 
02:29.976 
14th +1
Cobra
15th - RYDER VANSICKLE
BELPRE, KS
#65
01:27.595 
27.595 
12th 
02:47.442 
54.837 
13th -1
02:47.222 
01:22.072 
13th 
03:36.542 
02:35.957 
15th -2
Cobra
16th - BROEDY DEJONGE
LAKEWAY, TX
#813
01:44.407 
44.407 
17th 
03:16.437 
01:40.644 
16th +1
03:21.176 
02:41.833 
16th 
 
Cobra
17th - PARKER DAVIDSON
KEARNEY, NE
#514
01:52.074 
52.074 
18th 
03:20.245 
01:52.119 
17th +1
03:21.981 
02:54.113 
17th 
 
Cobra
18th - ASHER BOWMAN
CHENEY, KS
#511
01:53.076 
53.076 
19th 
03:21.635 
01:54.511 
18th +1
03:24.730 
02:59.254 
18th 
 
KTM
19th - MARCUS BLOEDORN
HAYS, KS
#27
01:56.270 
56.270 
20th 
03:24.244 
02:00.314 
19th +1
03:31.439 
03:11.766 
19th 
 
Cobra
20th - BRANTLEY BERSS
LA PORTE, TX
#510
01:28.872 
28.872 
14th 
04:09.143 
02:17.815 
20th -6
03:22.809 
03:20.637 
20th 
 
KTM
21st - PAXTON WEBER
HAYS, KS
#413
02:05.504 
01:05.504 
21st 
03:39.423 
02:24.727 
21st 
03:39.974 
03:44.714 
21st 
 
Cobra
22nd - KEAGEN DRUMMOND
HASTINGS, NE
#68
02:10.858 
01:10.858 
22nd 
03:45.537 
02:36.195 
22nd 
03:39.905 
03:56.113 
22nd 
 
Cobra
23rd - JEREMY BAREILLE
ARLINGTON, TX
#31/
04:48.590 
03:48.590 
23rd 
02:46.381 
04:14.771 
23rd 
02:44.714 
04:39.498 
23rd 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 23