Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Satuday - 5/8/2021
Maize, KS
View Lap Chart
25. 51 (7-8) Sr. Limited - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - KADE NIGHTINGALE
MOUNDS, OK
#4
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:18.391 
00.000 
1st 
02:19.032 
00.000 
1st 
02:20.219 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - JETER RAMIREZ
EL RENO, OK
#163
01:04.445 
04.445 
2nd 
02:20.347 
06.401 
2nd 
02:18.539 
05.908 
2nd 
02:16.409 
02.098 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - TIAGO GROSS
,
#74
01:06.554 
06.554 
3rd 
02:18.960 
07.123 
3rd 
02:18.442 
06.533 
3rd 
02:19.511 
05.825 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - LANDON LEE
MIDLAND, TX
#14
01:11.989 
11.989 
4th 
02:27.749 
21.347 
4th 
02:33.967 
36.282 
4th 
02:31.776 
47.839 
4th 
Cobra
5th - HAYDEN MURPHY
PEYTON, CO
#10
01:13.721 
13.721 
5th 
02:34.264 
29.594 
5th 
02:34.871 
45.433 
5th 
02:36.495 
01:01.709 
5th 
Cobra
6th - TRAESYN QUEBODEAUX
CHOCTAW, OK
#145
01:20.135 
20.135 
7th 
02:39.881 
41.625 
7th 
02:35.533 
58.126 
6th +1
02:36.949 
01:14.856 
6th 
Cobra
7th - KOEN PEBLEY
GREAT BEND, KS
#17
01:22.674 
22.674 
8th 
02:38.552 
42.835 
8th 
02:36.234 
01:00.037 
7th +1
02:36.766 
01:16.584 
7th 
Cobra
8th - GAVIN BARKER
SEYMOUR, TX
#757
01:23.493 
23.493 
9th 
02:38.858 
43.960 
9th 
02:36.992 
01:01.920 
8th +1
02:37.690 
01:19.391 
8th 
Cobra
9th - DAX WILES
TULSA, OK
#5
01:19.212 
19.212 
6th 
02:40.079 
40.900 
6th 
02:41.950 
01:03.818 
9th -3
02:42.603 
01:26.202 
9th 
Cobra
10th - JEREMY BAREILLE
ARLINGTON, TX
#31/
01:28.340 
28.340 
12th 
02:40.921 
50.870 
11th +1
02:41.120 
01:12.958 
10th +1
02:38.997 
01:31.736 
10th 
Cobra
11th - BRANTLEY BERSS
LA PORTE, TX
#510
01:35.362 
35.362 
16th 
02:42.359 
59.330 
15th +1
02:37.415 
01:17.713 
11th +4
02:40.358 
01:37.852 
11th 
Cobra
12th - REID BRUDIGAN
TOPEKA, KS
#311
01:27.696 
27.696 
11th 
02:44.748 
54.053 
12th -1
02:43.729 
01:18.750 
12th 
02:45.420 
01:43.951 
12th 
Cobra
13th - MAVERICK SPRAGUE
REEDS, MO
#58/
01:33.559 
33.559 
14th 
02:43.724 
58.892 
14th 
02:46.686 
01:26.546 
14th 
02:47.764 
01:54.091 
13th +1
Cobra
14th - RYDER VANSICKLE
BELPRE, KS
#65
01:30.738 
30.738 
13th 
02:45.235 
57.582 
13th 
02:42.210 
01:20.760 
13th 
02:55.799 
01:56.340 
14th -1
Cobra
15th - CRUZ ANDERSEN
,
#19
01:34.582 
34.582 
15th 
02:47.188 
01:03.379 
16th -1
02:47.984 
01:32.331 
15th +1
02:47.034 
01:59.146 
15th 
Cobra
16th - BROEDY DEJONGE
LAKEWAY, TX
#813
01:41.679 
41.679 
17th 
03:20.747 
01:44.035 
18th -1
03:11.495 
02:36.498 
17th +1
 
Cobra
17th - ROBBY MCQUARY III
TULSA, OK
#48
02:29.202 
01:29.202 
24th 
02:55.388 
02:06.199 
22nd +2
02:57.352 
02:44.519 
18th +4
 
Cobra
18th - ASHER BOWMAN
CHENEY, KS
#511
01:54.902 
54.902 
19th 
03:24.798 
02:01.309 
19th 
03:21.489 
03:03.766 
19th 
 
Cobra
19th - PARKER DAVIDSON
KEARNEY, NE
#514
01:57.217 
57.217 
20th 
03:24.038 
02:02.864 
20th 
03:20.898 
03:04.730 
20th 
 
KTM
20th - COLTON WILLIAMS
CLIMAX SPRINGS, MO
#21/
01:59.058 
59.058 
21st 
03:23.249 
02:03.916 
21st 
03:21.774 
03:06.658 
21st 
 
KTM
21st - PAXTON WEBER
HAYS, KS
#413
02:07.130 
01:07.130 
23rd 
03:36.167 
02:24.906 
23rd 
04:06.832 
04:12.706 
22nd +1
 
Cobra
22nd - KEAGEN DRUMMOND
HASTINGS, NE
#68
02:38.654 
01:38.654 
25th 
03:46.587 
03:06.850 
25th 
03:44.939 
04:32.757 
23rd +2
 
KTM
23rd - MARCUS BLOEDORN
HAYS, KS
#27
02:01.273 
01:01.273 
22nd 
03:56.042 
02:38.924 
24th -2
04:32.212 
04:52.104 
24th 
 
Cobra
DNF - COLLIN DAVIDSON
KEARNEY, NE
#120
01:24.130 
24.130 
10th 
02:41.134 
46.873 
10th 
   
Cobra
DNF - WYATT ALLEY
ASHLAND, NE
#122
01:41.890 
41.890 
18th 
02:56.317 
01:19.816 
17th +1
02:52.682 
01:53.466 
16th +1
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 25