Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar MX Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 3/31/2019
Maize, KS
View Lap Chart
10. 450 C - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Yamaha
1st - JEREMY SANDERS
COLLINSVILLE, OK
#241
02:01.153 
01.153 
3rd 
01:54.960 
00.000 
1st +2
01:55.180 
00.000 
1st 
02:01.127 
00.000 
1st 
Honda
2nd - HARRISON GULICK
COMMERCE CITY, CO
#99
02:02.244 
02.244 
5th 
01:58.716 
04.847 
3rd +2
01:58.452 
08.119 
2nd +1
01:59.590 
06.582 
2nd 
Yamaha
3rd - CARTER JONES
,
#816
02:00.825 
00.825 
2nd 
02:05.728 
10.440 
9th -7
01:57.478 
12.738 
6th +3
02:00.460 
12.071 
3rd +3
Yamaha
4th - PORTER GILCHRIST
PARK CITY, KS
#435
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:00.266 
04.153 
2nd -1
02:01.217 
10.190 
3rd -1
02:03.303 
12.366 
4th -1
KTM
5th - KOREE GREEN
COLORADO SPRING, CO
#33
02:06.168 
06.168 
10th 
01:59.372 
09.427 
7th +3
01:59.755 
14.002 
7th 
02:00.859 
13.734 
5th +2
KTM
6th - ANDREW HUTCHINS
OWASSO, OK
#222
02:04.154 
04.154 
7th 
01:59.419 
07.460 
5th +2
02:00.112 
12.392 
5th 
02:04.056 
15.321 
6th -1
Yamaha
7th - JOHN DOUGLAS
LAKEWOOD, CO
#100
02:06.595 
06.595 
11th 
01:59.498 
09.980 
8th +3
02:00.825 
15.625 
8th 
02:01.451 
15.949 
7th +1
Yamaha
8th - BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
WICHITA, KS
#4
02:05.140 
05.140 
8th 
01:59.835 
08.862 
6th +2
02:02.903 
16.585 
9th -3
02:01.754 
17.212 
8th +1
Honda
9th - KRIS KOPETZKY
BIG SPRINGS, NE
#125
02:07.272 
07.272 
12th 
02:00.660 
11.819 
10th +2
02:02.054 
18.693 
10th 
02:01.893 
19.459 
9th +1
Yamaha
10th - MYLES DETTMANN
FLANDREAU, SD
#578
02:12.475 
12.475 
18th 
02:05.729 
22.091 
13th +5
01:58.942 
25.853 
12th +1
01:57.838 
22.564 
10th +2
Kawasaki
11th - CHASE BOWMAN
DIAMOND, MO
#268
02:05.723 
05.723 
9th 
02:04.282 
13.892 
11th -2
02:03.039 
21.751 
11th 
02:03.508 
24.132 
11th 
Honda
12th - ALEX DODD
WICHITA, KS
#74
02:01.773 
01.773 
4th 
02:00.945 
06.605 
4th 
02:00.026 
11.451 
4th 
02:15.025 
25.349 
12th -8
Yamaha
13th - ELIJHA GETZLAFF
EVERGREEN, CO
#142
02:12.980 
12.980 
19th 
02:07.444 
24.311 
15th +4
02:03.857 
32.988 
13th +2
02:02.138 
33.999 
13th 
KTM
14th - GRANT ORGILL
CASTLE PINES, CO
#23
02:15.792 
15.792 
22nd 
02:05.966 
25.645 
18th +4
02:03.005 
33.470 
14th +4
02:02.547 
34.890 
14th 
Kawasaki
15th - DEVIN SULLIVAN
OTHO, IA
#75
02:10.241 
10.241 
15th 
02:07.609 
21.737 
12th +3
02:10.117 
36.674 
15th -3
02:07.159 
42.706 
15th 
Kawasaki
16th - NICHOLAS NORIEGA
CARBONDALE, KS
#77
02:11.628 
11.628 
17th 
02:09.847 
25.362 
17th 
02:09.767 
39.949 
18th -1
02:05.490 
44.312 
16th +2
Kawasaki
17th - LANE BRANDOW
WESTPHALIA, MO
#46
02:14.714 
14.714 
20th 
02:08.364 
26.965 
19th +1
02:09.174 
40.959 
19th 
02:08.494 
48.326 
17th +2
Yamaha
18th - LOGAN WILSON
OZARK, MO
#616
02:10.924 
10.924 
16th 
02:08.615 
23.426 
14th +2
02:11.248 
39.494 
17th -3
02:15.465 
53.832 
18th -1
Kawasaki
19th - BROCK RITT
LONSDALE, MN
#259
02:09.060 
09.060 
13th 
02:14.587 
27.534 
20th -7
02:12.967 
45.321 
20th 
02:13.299 
57.493 
19th +1
KTM
20th - TRENT PARSON
,
#357
02:09.925 
09.925 
14th 
02:11.244 
25.056 
16th -2
02:09.233 
39.109 
16th 
02:23.132 
01:01.114 
20th -4
Honda
21st - JOHN JOCHUM
KEARNEY, NE
#7
02:15.444 
15.444 
21st 
02:12.008 
31.339 
22nd -1
02:12.923 
49.082 
21st +1
02:14.026 
01:01.981 
21st 
Kawasaki
22nd - MATT HARGER
STILLWATER, OK
#424
02:17.184 
17.184 
23rd 
02:06.882 
27.953 
21st +2
02:43.700 
01:16.473 
22nd -1
02:16.881 
01:32.227 
22nd 
Kawasaki
23rd - TYLER PRADO
PONCA CITY, OK
#25
02:27.092 
27.092 
24th 
02:34.496 
01:05.475 
24th 
02:38.339 
01:48.634 
23rd +1
02:36.072 
02:23.579 
23rd 
Yamaha
DNF - LEVI HASTINGS
GENTRY, AR
#469
02:03.109 
03.109 
6th 
02:26.756 
33.752 
23rd -17
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 24