Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar MX Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Sunday - 3/31/2019
Maize, KS
View Lap Chart
5. 250 C - Heat 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Yamaha
1st - CARTER JONES
,
#816
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:49.862 
00.000 
1st 
01:50.326 
00.000 
1st 
01:53.833 
00.000 
1st 
Yamaha
2nd - MASON MALCOM
GLENWOOD, IA
#99/
02:02.554 
02.554 
2nd 
01:52.138 
04.830 
2nd 
01:51.476 
05.980 
2nd 
01:55.523 
07.670 
2nd 
KTM
3rd - ANDREW HUTCHINS
OWASSO, OK
#222
02:06.938 
06.938 
6th 
01:53.924 
11.000 
6th 
01:52.662 
13.336 
5th +1
01:52.194 
11.697 
3rd +2
Yamaha
4th - LUKE GEIS
JORDAN, MN
#448
02:08.532 
08.532 
10th 
01:53.779 
12.449 
8th +2
01:51.742 
13.865 
6th +2
01:53.140 
13.172 
4th +2
Yamaha
5th - BRODIE BOEHNING
UMBARGER, TX
#129
02:06.264 
06.264 
5th 
01:54.340 
10.742 
5th 
01:52.305 
12.721 
4th +1
01:54.953 
13.841 
5th -1
Honda
6th - HARRISON GULICK
COMMERCE CITY, CO
#99
02:05.611 
05.611 
4th 
01:53.287 
09.036 
3rd +1
01:53.214 
11.924 
3rd 
01:57.272 
15.363 
6th -3
KTM
7th - KOREE GREEN
COLORADO SPRING, CO
#33
02:04.478 
04.478 
3rd 
01:55.024 
09.640 
4th -1
01:55.430 
14.744 
7th -3
01:58.529 
19.440 
7th 
KTM
8th - CAMERON HARRISON
CHINA SPRING, TX
#9
02:08.174 
08.174 
9th 
01:55.937 
14.249 
10th -1
01:56.189 
20.112 
8th +2
01:54.270 
20.549 
8th 
Yamaha
9th - PORTER GILCHRIST
PARK CITY, KS
#435
02:09.202 
09.202 
11th 
01:56.417 
15.757 
11th 
01:57.073 
22.504 
9th +2
01:57.486 
26.157 
9th 
KTM
10th - HARLIE HICKEY
PARK CITY, KS
#84
02:14.147 
14.147 
15th 
01:57.878 
22.163 
13th +2
01:58.832 
30.669 
11th +2
01:57.993 
34.829 
10th +1
Kawasaki
11th - LANE BRANDOW
WESTPHALIA, MO
#46
02:10.441 
10.441 
12th 
01:58.145 
18.724 
12th 
01:59.728 
28.126 
10th +2
02:02.365 
36.658 
11th -1
Yamaha
12th - ELIJHA GETZLAFF
EVERGREEN, CO
#142
02:13.801 
13.801 
14th 
02:00.056 
23.995 
14th 
01:59.021 
32.690 
12th +2
01:59.811 
38.668 
12th 
KTM
13th - TRENT PARSON
,
#357
02:14.728 
14.728 
16th 
02:02.559 
27.425 
15th +1
02:04.302 
41.401 
13th +2
02:04.365 
51.933 
13th 
Yamaha
14th - CUTTER CROSS
JENKS, OK
#96
02:16.086 
16.086 
18th 
02:03.167 
29.391 
16th +2
02:02.988 
42.053 
14th +2
02:06.208 
54.428 
14th 
Kawasaki
15th - NICHOLAS NORIEGA
CARBONDALE, KS
#77
02:15.175 
15.175 
17th 
02:06.355 
31.668 
17th 
02:03.150 
44.492 
15th +2
02:04.803 
55.462 
15th 
KTM
16th - GABRIEL STILWELL
WICHITA, KS
#76
02:19.465 
19.465 
19th 
02:07.120 
36.723 
19th 
02:05.413 
51.810 
17th +2
02:04.429 
01:02.406 
16th +1
Yamaha
17th - LOGAN WILSON
OZARK, MO
#616
02:11.640 
11.640 
13th 
02:11.675 
33.453 
18th -5
02:08.245 
51.372 
16th +2
02:06.419 
01:03.958 
17th -1
Yamaha
18th - CHANCE KAISER
WINDOM, KS
#54
02:08.149 
08.149 
8th 
01:55.162 
13.449 
9th -1
02:59.919 
01:23.042 
19th -10
02:07.026 
01:36.235 
18th +1
Yamaha
19th - KINDELL BENTON
JUNCTION CITY, KS
#338
02:22.811 
22.811 
20th 
02:15.816 
48.765 
20th 
02:20.474 
01:18.913 
18th +2
02:21.126 
01:46.206 
19th -1
Kawasaki
20th - MATT HENDREN
NEVADA, MO
#257
02:30.469 
30.469 
22nd 
02:22.759 
01:03.366 
21st +1
02:34.357 
01:47.397 
20th +1
02:27.751 
02:21.315 
20th 
Yamaha
21st - JOHNNY HAYS
TOPEKA, KS
#850
02:29.987 
29.987 
21st 
02:26.802 
01:06.927 
22nd -1
02:34.748 
01:51.349 
21st +1
02:28.192 
02:25.708 
21st 
Kawasaki
DNF - HOLDYN FHUERE
,
#320
02:07.549 
07.549 
7th 
01:54.296 
11.983 
7th 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 22