Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Wildcat Creek Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Saturday - 4/6/2018
Rossville, In
View Lap Chart
22. 51cc (7-8) Limited - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
#710
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:52.047 
00.000 
1st 
01:53.187 
00.000 
1st 
01:54.249 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - MILES MCCARTY
WEST DES MOINES, IA
#3
01:01.444 
01.444 
2nd 
01:53.454 
02.851 
2nd 
01:52.363 
02.027 
2nd 
01:54.856 
02.634 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - DANNY MINER
EAST CANTON, OH
#36/
01:06.465 
06.465 
4th 
01:57.932 
12.350 
3rd +1
01:59.033 
18.196 
3rd 
02:00.257 
24.204 
3rd 
Cobra
4th - NOXX LEWIN
HOPKINTON, IA
#32
01:05.598 
05.598 
3rd 
02:01.511 
15.062 
4th -1
02:03.814 
25.689 
4th 
01:57.338 
28.778 
4th 
KTM
5th - PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
#209
01:09.488 
09.488 
5th 
01:59.208 
16.649 
5th 
02:02.801 
26.263 
5th 
01:58.386 
30.400 
5th 
KTM
6th - COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
#160
01:13.604 
13.604 
6th 
02:02.423 
23.980 
6th 
02:01.976 
32.769 
6th 
02:05.411 
43.931 
6th 
KTM
7th - LANDON BILYEU
GLEN ALLEN, VA
#/
01:20.436 
20.436 
9th 
02:04.692 
33.081 
7th +2
02:01.236 
41.130 
7th 
02:06.475 
53.356 
7th 
Cobra
8th - TALAN SMITH
RIDGWAY, ST
#027
01:16.734 
16.734 
7th 
02:09.115 
33.802 
8th -1
02:04.902 
45.517 
8th 
02:12.506 
01:03.774 
8th 
Cobra
9th - TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
FLEISCHMANNS, NY
#100
01:21.299 
21.299 
10th 
02:14.138 
43.390 
9th +1
02:05.840 
56.043 
9th 
02:08.182 
01:09.976 
9th 
Cobra
10th - JUSTIN SHUFF
SAINT PARIS, OH
#5
01:22.375 
22.375 
12th 
02:16.244 
46.572 
10th +2
02:09.129 
01:02.514 
10th 
02:07.036 
01:15.301 
10th 
Husqvarna
11th - JAYDEN STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
#477
01:29.716 
29.716 
16th 
02:13.585 
51.254 
13th +3
02:12.497 
01:10.564 
13th 
02:07.330 
01:23.645 
11th +2
Cobra
12th - RYDER DEMOTT
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#979
01:30.845 
30.845 
17th 
02:12.484 
51.282 
14th +3
02:11.539 
01:09.634 
12th +2
02:08.455 
01:23.840 
12th 
Cobra
13th - JAX ELLUL
MOKENA, IL
#66
01:26.166 
26.166 
14th 
02:16.743 
50.862 
12th +2
02:11.649 
01:09.324 
11th +1
02:13.353 
01:28.428 
13th -2
Yamaha
14th - CALEB LUTTRELL
BLOOMSDALE, MO
#82
01:25.736 
25.736 
13th 
02:16.421 
50.110 
11th +2
02:14.961 
01:11.884 
14th -3
02:18.681 
01:36.316 
14th 
KTM
15th - LANDON HUSTED
SWANTON, OH
#526
01:29.415 
29.415 
15th 
02:14.132 
51.500 
15th 
02:20.279 
01:18.592 
15th 
02:21.062 
01:45.405 
15th 
KTM
16th - KOOPER LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
#94
01:35.224 
35.224 
19th 
02:25.423 
01:08.600 
16th +3
02:14.425 
01:29.838 
16th 
02:14.562 
01:50.151 
16th 
Cobra
17th - HUNTER PORCO
BARBERTON, OH
#311
01:38.354 
38.354 
20th 
02:31.691 
01:17.998 
17th +3
02:18.726 
01:43.537 
17th 
02:18.187 
02:07.475 
17th 
Cobra
18th - KAINE BROOKS
ZANESVILLE, OH
#879
01:49.854 
49.854 
23rd 
02:36.667 
01:34.474 
22nd +1
02:11.824 
01:53.111 
19th +3
02:13.809 
02:12.671 
18th +1
KTM
19th - MAVERICK SNIDER
VINCENNES, IN
#01
01:40.657 
40.657 
21st 
02:33.192 
01:21.802 
18th +3
02:21.039 
01:49.654 
18th 
02:24.303 
02:19.708 
19th -1
Husqvarna
20th - AIDAN PROCTOR
KOUTS, IN
#137
01:44.445 
44.445 
22nd 
02:31.022 
01:23.420 
19th +3
02:23.655 
01:53.888 
20th -1
02:23.046 
02:22.685 
20th 
Cobra
21st - JAXON FRANKLIN
TUSCOLA, IL
#678
01:53.056 
53.056 
24th 
02:23.047 
01:24.056 
20th +4
02:24.639 
01:55.508 
21st -1
 
Cobra
22nd - CODY SIPE
SCOTTSBURG, IN
#551
01:54.418 
54.418 
25th 
02:23.764 
01:26.135 
21st +4
02:23.480 
01:56.428 
22nd -1
 
KTM
23rd - AIDEN BIERSTEKER
WATERFORD, WI
#32/
01:18.598 
18.598 
8th 
03:19.138 
01:45.689 
26th -18
02:15.143 
02:07.645 
23rd +3
 
KTM
24th - LUCAS HODGES
LA GRANGE, KY
#25
01:56.064 
56.064 
26th 
02:35.088 
01:39.105 
25th +1
02:28.477 
02:14.395 
24th +1
 
KTM
25th - PRESTON MEFFORD
DE MOSSVILLE, KY
#225
01:34.611 
34.611 
18th 
02:52.692 
01:35.256 
23rd -5
02:38.973 
02:21.042 
25th -2
 
Cobra
26th - AIDEN CANFIELD
EATON RAPIDS, MI
#610
02:15.256 
01:15.256 
31st 
02:42.607 
02:05.816 
27th +4
02:44.857 
02:57.486 
26th +1
 
Honda
27th - HAYDEN HUG
NASHVILLE, IL
#159
02:03.403 
01:03.403 
28th 
03:12.305 
02:23.661 
30th -2
02:37.006 
03:07.480 
27th +3
 
KTM
28th - TYSON WASSLER
OKEANA, OH
#36
02:11.276 
01:11.276 
30th 
02:59.772 
02:19.001 
29th +1
02:48.082 
03:13.896 
28th +1
 
KTM
29th - OZTIN ROBINSON
ROSSVILLE, IN
#112
02:22.201 
01:22.201 
33rd 
02:57.263 
02:27.417 
31st +2
02:56.860 
03:31.090 
29th +2
 
Cobra
30th - MASON HATTERLY
CANTON, OH
#722
02:17.571 
01:17.571 
32nd 
03:16.251 
02:41.775 
32nd 
02:50.078 
03:38.666 
30th +2
 
KTM
31st - TRITON CHARLSON
CHESTERTON, IN
#529
02:08.686 
01:08.686 
29th 
03:00.342 
02:16.981 
28th +1
03:27.772 
03:51.566 
31st -3
 
KTM
32nd - ALEX MICCO
VALPARAISO, IN
#10
01:57.655 
57.655 
27th 
02:32.240 
01:37.848 
24th +3
06:25.914 
06:10.575 
32nd -8
 
Cobra
33rd - ISAAC WILSON
PITTSFORD, MI
#716
03:39.359 
02:39.359 
34th 
04:20.608 
05:07.920 
33rd +1
   
Cobra
DNF - WYATT NIEDFELDT
CHASKA, MN
#184
01:21.768 
21.768 
11th 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 34