Motoplayground
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Wildcat Creek Loretta Lynn's Area Qualifier Saturday - 4/6/2018
Rossville, In
View Lap Chart
22. 51cc (7-8) Limited - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Cobra
1st - MIKAH CARPENTER
FREEPORT, IL
#710
01:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
01:46.639 
00.000 
1st 
01:47.574 
00.000 
1st 
01:48.938 
00.000 
1st 
Cobra
2nd - MILES MCCARTY
WEST DES MOINES, IA
#3
01:10.074 
10.074 
2nd 
01:49.192 
12.627 
2nd 
01:50.012 
15.065 
2nd 
01:48.371 
14.498 
2nd 
Cobra
3rd - NOXX LEWIN
HOPKINTON, IA
#32
01:12.896 
12.896 
5th 
01:57.799 
24.056 
5th 
01:55.277 
31.759 
4th +1
01:55.233 
38.054 
3rd +1
Cobra
4th - DANNY MINER
EAST CANTON, OH
#36/
01:12.803 
12.803 
4th 
01:56.960 
23.124 
4th 
01:55.195 
30.745 
3rd +1
01:57.164 
38.971 
4th -1
KTM
5th - PRESTON ROSS
LEBANON, OH
#209
01:16.702 
16.702 
7th 
01:57.530 
27.593 
6th +1
01:56.891 
36.910 
6th 
01:54.670 
42.642 
5th +1
KTM
6th - COLTON WAITES
TROY, OH
#160
01:11.139 
11.139 
3rd 
01:57.716 
22.216 
3rd 
01:57.781 
32.423 
5th -2
02:00.383 
43.868 
6th -1
Cobra
7th - KAINE BROOKS
ZANESVILLE, OH
#879
01:15.928 
15.928 
6th 
02:05.007 
34.296 
7th -1
02:03.597 
50.319 
7th 
02:03.889 
01:05.270 
7th 
Cobra
8th - TALAN SMITH
RIDGWAY, ST
#027
01:20.736 
20.736 
9th 
02:03.110 
37.207 
9th 
02:02.755 
52.388 
8th +1
02:06.558 
01:10.008 
8th 
KTM
9th - LANDON BILYEU
GLEN ALLEN, VA
#/
01:28.481 
28.481 
13th 
02:01.434 
43.276 
12th +1
02:02.537 
58.239 
9th +3
02:01.657 
01:10.958 
9th 
Cobra
10th - TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
FLEISCHMANNS, NY
#100
01:25.390 
25.390 
11th 
02:03.315 
42.066 
11th 
02:05.719 
01:00.211 
11th 
02:03.952 
01:15.225 
10th +1
KTM
11th - AIDEN BIERSTEKER
WATERFORD, WI
#32/
01:17.351 
17.351 
8th 
02:04.636 
35.348 
8th 
02:17.639 
01:05.413 
12th -4
02:00.555 
01:17.030 
11th +1
Cobra
12th - RYDER DEMOTT
MARTINSVILLE, IN
#979
01:21.454 
21.454 
10th 
02:06.166 
40.981 
10th 
02:05.752 
59.159 
10th 
02:08.866 
01:19.087 
12th -2
Cobra
13th - JUSTIN SHUFF
SAINT PARIS, OH
#5
01:31.446 
31.446 
17th 
02:06.471 
51.278 
15th +2
02:05.250 
01:08.954 
14th +1
02:01.578 
01:21.594 
13th +1
Cobra
14th - WYATT NIEDFELDT
CHASKA, MN
#184
01:29.967 
29.967 
15th 
02:07.014 
50.342 
14th +1
02:04.849 
01:07.617 
13th +1
02:06.049 
01:24.728 
14th -1
Yamaha
15th - CALEB LUTTRELL
BLOOMSDALE, MO
#82
01:30.895 
30.895 
16th 
02:08.324 
52.580 
16th 
02:05.227 
01:10.233 
15th +1
02:03.437 
01:24.732 
15th 
Cobra
16th - HUNTER PORCO
BARBERTON, OH
#311
01:27.227 
27.227 
12th 
02:08.636 
49.224 
13th -1
02:10.524 
01:12.174 
16th -3
02:04.707 
01:27.943 
16th 
Husqvarna
17th - JAYDEN STRUBLE
THREE RIVERS, MI
#477
01:38.612 
38.612 
22nd 
02:04.312 
56.285 
19th +3
02:04.810 
01:13.521 
18th +1
02:03.960 
01:28.543 
17th +1
Cobra
18th - JAX ELLUL
MOKENA, IL
#66
01:29.784 
29.784 
14th 
02:12.356 
55.501 
18th -4
02:08.693 
01:16.620 
19th -1
02:10.229 
01:37.911 
18th +1
KTM
19th - LANDON HUSTED
SWANTON, OH
#526
01:32.203 
32.203 
18th 
02:08.296 
53.860 
17th +1
02:06.565 
01:12.851 
17th 
02:16.763 
01:40.676 
19th -2
Cobra
20th - JAXON FRANKLIN
TUSCOLA, IL
#678
01:35.814 
35.814 
21st 
02:11.248 
01:00.423 
20th +1
02:13.361 
01:26.210 
20th 
02:13.791 
01:51.063 
20th 
KTM
21st - MAVERICK SNIDER
VINCENNES, IN
#01
01:33.147 
33.147 
19th 
02:25.674 
01:12.182 
22nd -3
02:12.093 
01:36.701 
22nd 
02:08.958 
01:56.721 
21st +1
KTM
22nd - KOOPER LOUBSKY
MARTIN, MI
#94
01:35.648 
35.648 
20th 
02:18.151 
01:07.160 
21st -1
02:14.734 
01:34.320 
21st 
02:13.273 
01:58.655 
22nd -1
KTM
23rd - ALEX MICCO
VALPARAISO, IN
#10
01:43.242 
43.242 
24th 
02:22.289 
01:18.892 
24th 
02:15.852 
01:47.170 
23rd +1
02:17.272 
02:15.504 
23rd 
Cobra
24th - CODY SIPE
SCOTTSBURG, IN
#551
01:45.653 
45.653 
25th 
02:23.823 
01:22.837 
25th 
02:16.730 
01:51.993 
24th +1
 
KTM
25th - PRESTON MEFFORD
DE MOSSVILLE, KY
#225
01:41.043 
41.043 
23rd 
02:23.299 
01:17.703 
23rd 
02:23.840 
01:53.969 
25th -2
 
KTM
26th - LUCAS HODGES
LA GRANGE, KY
#25
01:49.875 
49.875 
26th 
02:29.776 
01:33.012 
26th 
02:30.636 
02:16.074 
26th 
 
Husqvarna
27th - AIDAN PROCTOR
KOUTS, IN
#137
02:31.725 
01:31.725 
33rd 
02:20.724 
02:05.810 
29th +4
02:16.933 
02:35.169 
27th +2
 
Honda
28th - HAYDEN HUG
NASHVILLE, IL
#159
02:13.606 
01:13.606 
30th 
02:35.561 
02:02.528 
28th +2
02:28.666 
02:43.620 
28th 
 
Cobra
29th - AIDEN CANFIELD
EATON RAPIDS, MI
#610
02:30.621 
01:30.621 
32nd 
02:40.046 
02:24.028 
32nd 
02:30.743 
03:07.197 
29th +3
 
KTM
30th - TYSON WASSLER
OKEANA, OH
#36
02:02.556 
01:02.556 
27th 
02:56.979 
02:12.896 
30th -3
02:43.972 
03:09.294 
30th 
 
KTM
31st - TRITON CHARLSON
CHESTERTON, IN
#529
02:12.113 
01:12.113 
29th 
02:49.707 
02:15.181 
31st -2
02:45.615 
03:13.222 
31st 
 
Cobra
32nd - MASON HATTERLY
CANTON, OH
#722
02:29.770 
01:29.770 
31st 
02:56.703 
02:39.834 
33rd -2
02:58.173 
03:50.433 
32nd +1
 
Cobra
33rd - ISAAC WILSON
PITTSFORD, MI
#716
02:43.457 
01:43.457 
34th 
03:17.920 
03:14.738 
34th 
03:23.720 
04:50.884 
33rd +1
 
KTM
DNF - OZTIN ROBINSON
ROSSVILLE, IN
#112
02:04.982 
01:04.982 
28th 
02:39.365 
01:57.708 
27th +1
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 34